Bus - 17

17

觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 愛民 Oi Man

九巴 KMB

17 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 17 bus (Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)) has 22 stops departing from 愛民總站 Oi Man B/T and ending in 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T.

17 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)

愛民總站 Oi Man B/T Upcoming Arrivals
聖三一堂中學 Holy Trinity Church Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
忠孝街 Chung Hau Street Upcoming Arrivals
佛光街 Fat Kwong Street Upcoming Arrivals
常樂街 Sheung Lok Street 佛光街 Fat Kwong Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
何文田廣場 Homantin Plaza 常富街 Sheung Foo Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
何文田巴士總站 Ho Man Tin B/T 常富街 Sheung Foo Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
常樂邨 Sheung Lok Estate Upcoming Arrivals
常康街 Sheung Hong Street 常康街 Sheung Hong Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
農圃道 Farm Road 18 Farm Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Rd. Upcoming Arrivals
亞皆老街球場 Argyle Street Playground 馬頭涌道 Ma Tau Chung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
富豪東方酒店 Regal Oriental Hotel Upcoming Arrivals
譽.港灣 The Latitude 太子道東 Prince Edward Road East, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
景泰街 King Tai Street 706 Prince Edward Road East, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate 彩虹交匯處 Choi Hung Interchange, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
創紀之城 Millennium City 2 Horse Shoe Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T 同仁街 Tung Yan Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 愛民 Oi Man Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 愛民 Oi Man Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 17 bus Stops

愛民總站 Oi Man B/T • 聖三一堂中學 Holy Trinity Church Secondary School • 忠孝街 Chung Hau Street • 佛光街 Fat Kwong Street • 常樂街 Sheung Lok Street • 何文田廣場 Homantin Plaza • 何文田巴士總站 Ho Man Tin B/T • 常樂邨 Sheung Lok Estate • 常康街 Sheung Hong Street • 農圃道 Farm Road • 馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Rd. • 亞皆老街球場 Argyle Street Playground • 富豪東方酒店 Regal Oriental Hotel • 譽.港灣 The Latitude • 景泰街 King Tai Street • 坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate • 啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate • 九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station • 牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate • 觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area • 創紀之城 Millennium City • 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T

List of 17 bus Streets

佛光街 Fat Kwong Street • 常富街 Sheung Foo Street • 常富街 Sheung Foo Street • 常康街 Sheung Hong Street • 18 Farm Road • 馬頭涌道 Ma Tau Chung Road • 太子道東 Prince Edward Road East • 706 Prince Edward Road East • 彩虹交匯處 Choi Hung Interchange • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 2 Horse Shoe Lane • 同仁街 Tung Yan Street

17 bus Schedule

17 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 17 bus route is 愛民總站 Oi Man B/T and the last stop is 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T. 17 (Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 17 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.

17 near me

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 愛民 Oi Man Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 愛民 Oi Man Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More