1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY Line
Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano)
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus (Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)) has 55 stops departing from Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1679 and ending at Rua Do Café, 307.
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes) (55 stops)
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1679
Avenida Bandeirantes, 995c
Avenida Bandeirantes, 625
Avenida Bandeirantes, 259
Avenida Higienópolis, 1185
Avenida Higienópolis, 943
Avenida Higienópolis, 683
Avenida Higienópolis, 357
Avenida Higienópolis, 37a
Terminal Londrina (Til Transportes)
Rua Fernando De Noronha, 182
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 460
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 822
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 1102
Avenida Tiradentes, 122
Avenida Tiradentes, 402
Avenida Tiradentes, 838
Avenida Tiradentes, 978
Avenida Tiradentes, 1266
Avenida Tiradentes, 1430
Avenida Tiradentes, 1606
Avenida Tiradentes, 2356 - Muffato
Avenida Tiradentes, 2801
Avenida Tiradentes, 3200
Avenida Tiradentes, 5577
Avenida Tiradentes, 7952
Avenida Tiradentes, 5257
Avenida Tiradentes, 5727
Avenida Tiradentes, 9287
Avenida Tiradentes, 9590
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Telhanorte
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 83 - Auto Posto Cupinzão
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 182
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 334
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 816
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 984
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 1232
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 1496 - Jardim Ana Rosa
Rua Xavantes 129a
Rua Curitiba, 727
Rua Professor Couto Da Costa, 323
Rua Dos Caçadores, 830
Rua Dos Caçadores, 1196
Rua Dos Caçadores, 592
Rua Eclesiastes, 42
Avenida Elvira Gomedi Cairrao, 343
Rua Salmos, 16
Rua Salmos, 162
Rua Salmos, 300
Rua Salmos, 486
Rua Brilhante, 277
Rua Brilhante, 153
Rua Dos Caçadores, 119
Rua Do Café, 407
Rua Do Café, 307
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY FAQ
What time does the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus start operating?
Services on the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus start at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stop working?
Services on the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stop at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus arrive?
When does the Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stop.
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus Route Map - Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus Schedule
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (from Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1679), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) info now.
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY line bus fare
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano)’s official website.
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano))
The first stop of the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus route is Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1679 and the last stop is Rua Do Café, 307. 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus to take on your trip.
Line 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY (Londrina → Jardim Tupy (Saída Av Bandeirantes)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY bus tracker or a live TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) and any bus, including line 1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY, in Londrina
1910 LONDRINA / JARDIM TUPY - Alternative Directions
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) Lines in Londrina
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA HIGIENÓPOLIS) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via Higienópolis)/ Schedule
- 1900 IBIPORÃ / CAMBÉ - Ibiporã / Cambé/ Schedule
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via Santo Amaro)/ Schedule
- 1918 LONDRINA / JARDIM TAROBÁ - Londrina / Jardim Tarobá/ Schedule
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via São Paulo)/ Schedule
- 1902 LONDRINA / JARDIM SANTO AMARO - Londrina / Jardim Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1908 LONDRINA / ANA ELIZA (VIA CACIQUE) - Londrina / Ana Eliza (via Cacique)/ Schedule
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO - Londrina / Jardim Silvino/ Schedule
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via Ana Rosa)/ Schedule
- 1914 LONDRINA / IBIPORÃ - Londrina / Ibiporã/ Schedule
- 1905 LONDRINA / JARDIM ANA ELIZA - Londrina / Jardim Ana Eliza/ Schedule
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA MARATONA) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via Maratona)/ Schedule
- 1920 IBIPORÃ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ - Ibiporã / Shopping Catuaí/ Schedule
- 1906 LONDRINA / JARDIM ANA ROSA - Londrina / Jardim Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA BELA ITÁLIA) - Cambé / Shopping Catuaí (via Bela Itália)/ Schedule