200 Line
San Bernardino - Riverside - Anaheim Express
Riverside Transit Agency
Riverside Transit Agency 200 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 200 bus (East to San Bernardino Express) has 11 stops departing from Harbor Blvd at Disneyland and ending at San Bernardino Transit Center.
Choose any of the 200 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: East to San Bernardino Express (11 stops)
Harbor Blvd at Disneyland
Katella FS Harbor
Katella-State College
Village of Orange Zone 5
Tustin FS Chestnut
LA Sierra Metrolink Station
Galleria @ Tyler
Lemon FS 12th (Riverside County Bldg.)
Lemon FS University
Vine St. Mobility Hub
San Bernardino Transit Center
200 FAQ
What time does the 200 bus arrive?
When does the San Bernardino - Riverside - Anaheim Express Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Bernardino - Riverside - Anaheim Express Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 200 (East to San Bernardino Express) bus fare?
The San Bernardino - Riverside - Anaheim Express (East to San Bernardino Express) bus fare is about $3.50.
Is there a 200 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 200 bus stop.
200 bus Schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Riverside Transit Agency bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 200 (from Harbor Blvd at Disneyland), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 200 (East to San Bernardino Express) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Riverside Transit Agency info now.
200 line bus fare
Riverside Transit Agency 200 (East to San Bernardino Express) ride fare is about $3.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Riverside Transit Agency’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Riverside Transit Agency’s official website.
200 (Riverside Transit Agency)
The first stop of the 200 bus route is Harbor Blvd at Disneyland and the last stop is San Bernardino Transit Center. 200 (East to San Bernardino Express) is operational during null.
Additional information: 200 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 114 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Riverside Transit Agency suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Los Angeles, and helps to find the closest 200 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 200 bus to take on your trip.
Line 200 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 200 (East to San Bernardino Express) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 200 bus tracker or a live Riverside Transit Agency bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Riverside Transit Agency or a trip planner for Light Rail, Subway, Train, Bus, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Los Angeles. The trip planner shows updated data for Riverside Transit Agency and any bus, including line 200, in Los Angeles
200 - Alternative Directions
Riverside Transit Agency Lines in Los Angeles
- 49 - Riverside Vine St Hub-Country Village/ Schedule
- 3 - Corona-Norco-Eastvale/ Schedule
- 8 - Lake Elsinore Wildomar Loop Routes/ Schedule
- 18 - Mo Val College-Sunnymead/ Schedule
- 31 - Hemet - Beaumont - Moreno Valley/ Schedule
- 24 - Promenade Mall - Temecula Valley Hospital/ Schedule
- 29 - Riverside Vine St Hub-Eastvale/ Schedule
- 41 - Mead Valley- Moreno Valley/RUMC/ Schedule
- 28 - Florida & New Chicago to Perris STC/ Schedule
- 56 - Hunter Park_UCR/ Schedule
- 44 - Hemet/San Jacinto Circulator/ Schedule
- 51 - UCR - Canyon Crest Towne Centre/ Schedule
- 22 - Riverside Vine St Hub-Perris/ Schedule
- 27 - Galleria-Perris/ Schedule
- 19 - Mo Val Mall-Perris Station/ Schedule
- 10 - Riverside/Watkins-Galleria/ Schedule
- 21 - Galleria-Pedley/ Schedule
- 15 - Galleria-Riverside Vine St Hub/ Schedule
- 206 - Temecula-Corona Express/ Schedule
- 11 - Moreno Valley-March ARB/ Schedule