Bus - 5110-10

5110-10

Term. São Mateus - Term. Mercado

SPTrans

5110-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5110-10 bus (Direction: Term. Mercado) has 42 stops departing from Terminal São Mateus and ending in Terminal Mercado.

5110-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5110-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Mercado

Terminal São Mateus B, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 13465 13453 Avenida Sapopemba, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 13143 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12727 12734 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12401 56 Rua Leonardo De Oliveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12127 12057 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba ,11839 11905 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba 11601 11559 A Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba, 11107-11217 11176 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10817 10800 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10227 10186 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9829 Rua Chico Mendes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9451 9481 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9103 9207 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8853 9100 Rua Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8579 8579 Avenida Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7907 7941 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7777 7600 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7361 7361 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6501 SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Melo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6437 6435 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Melo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6269 6399 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6053 6143 Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5043 5043 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Melo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5001 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4151 SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3729 Rua Isaque Valadão de Freitas, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3555 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3540 30 Rua Maria Ribeiro De Carvalho, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3443 66 Rua Nupeba, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2921 2979 Avenida Professor Inacio De Anhaia Melo, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2655 2655 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 1773 1773 A Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 1631 SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Parada 2 - Itamumbuca Upcoming Arrivals
Dianopolis 378 A Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estação C. A. Ypiranga SN Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estação Alberto Lion Avenida do Estado - Pista Central, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estação Ana Neri 5711 Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estação Metrô Pedro II Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Mercado Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Mercado Upcoming Arrivals

5110-10 FAQ

What time does the 5110-10 bus start operating?

5110-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 5110-10 bus stop working?

5110-10 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 5110-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. São Mateus - Term. Mercado Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. São Mateus - Term. Mercado Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5110-10 bus Stops

Terminal São Mateus • Av. Sapopemba 13465 • Av. Sapopemba 13143 • Av. Sapopemba 12727 • Av. Sapopemba 12401 • Av. Sapopemba 12127 • Avenida Sapopemba ,11839 • Avenida Sapopemba 11601 • Avenida Sapopemba, 11107-11217 • Av. Sapopemba 10817 • Av. Sapopemba 10227 • Av. Sapopemba 9829 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9451 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9103 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8853 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8579 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7907 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7777 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7361 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6501 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6437 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6269 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6053 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5043 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5001 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4151 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3729 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3555 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3540 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3443 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2921 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2655 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 1773 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 1631 • Parada 2 - Itamumbuca • Dianopolis • Estação C. A. Ypiranga • Estação Alberto Lion • Estação Ana Neri • Estação Metrô Pedro II • Terminal Mercado • Terminal Mercado

List of 5110-10 bus Streets

B • 13453 Avenida Sapopemba • Avenida Sapopemba • 12734 Avenida Sapopemba • 56 Rua Leonardo De Oliveira • 12057 Avenida Sapopemba • 11905 Avenida Sapopemba • 11559 A Avenida Sapopemba • 11176 Avenida Sapopemba • 10800 Avenida Sapopemba • 10186 Avenida Sapopemba • Rua Chico Mendes • 9481 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 9207 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 9100 Rua Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 8579 Avenida Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello • 7941 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 7600 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 7361 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Melo • 6435 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Melo • 6399 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 6143 Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello • 5043 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Melo • 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo • SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • Rua Isaque Valadão de Freitas • 30 Rua Maria Ribeiro De Carvalho • 66 Rua Nupeba • 2979 Avenida Professor Inacio De Anhaia Melo • 2655 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 1773 A Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • SN Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 378 A Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • SN Avenida Do Estado • Avenida do Estado - Pista Central • 5711 Avenida Do Estado

5110-10 bus Schedule

5110-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5110-10 bus route is Terminal São Mateus and the last stop is Terminal Mercado. 5110-10 (Direction: Term. Mercado) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5110-10 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5110-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5110-10 bus to take on your trip.

5110-10 near me

Alternative Directions

5110-10 FAQ

What time does the 5110-10 bus start operating?

5110-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 5110-10 bus stop working?

5110-10 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 5110-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. São Mateus - Term. Mercado Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. São Mateus - Term. Mercado Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More