2004-10 Line
Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases
SPTrans
SPTrans 2004-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2004-10 bus (Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho) has 18 stops departing from Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes and ending at R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque.
Choose any of the 2004-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho (18 stops)
Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes
Rua Capitão Pucci 64
R. Cap. Pucci 126
R. Cap. Pucci, 400
Estr. do Lageado Velho, 106
Estrada do Lageado Velho 492
Estrada do Lageado Velho 1026
Estr. do Lageado Velho 994
Estr. D. João Neri, 4676
R. Cb. das Tormentas, 254
R. Rio Bonito
R. João Florião, 4
R. Francisco Gil de Araújo, 194
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 45
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 592
R. Tibúrcio de Souza, 3200
R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque, 619
R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque
2004-10 FAQ
What time does the 2004-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2004-10 bus start at 04:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2004-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2004-10 bus stop at 00:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 2004-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SPTrans 2004-10 bus line run on Independence day?
The 2004-10 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 2004-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2004-10 bus stop.
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2004-10 (from Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2004-10 (Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2004-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2004-10 (Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2004-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2004-10 bus route is Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes and the last stop is R. Margarida Carlos de Albuquerque. 2004-10 (Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2004-10 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2004-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2004-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2004-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2004-10 (Jd. Nsa. Sra. do Caminho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2004-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2004-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2004-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N205-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 208V-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6072-23 - Terminal Varginha - Balneário São José/ Schedule
- 172K-10 - Jardim Tremembé - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 2161-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 2101-10 - Praça Silvio Romero - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 3002-10 - Jardim Mabel - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 4726-10 - Mooca - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 4310-10 - E.t. Itaquera - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6L05-10 - Barragem - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 675K-10 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 6099-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Divisa de Embu-guaçu/ Schedule
- 7022-10 - Jardim Caiçara - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3139-10 - Jardim Vila Formosa - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- 476G-41 - Vila Industrial - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 8594-41 - Cohab Pedra Verde - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 809N-10 - Vila Dalva - Lapa/ Schedule
- 857R-41 - Estação Hebraica Rebouças - Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 1703-10 - Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 3729-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule