2006-10 Line
Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista
SPTrans
SPTrans 2006-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2006-10 bus (Cid. Kemel I) has 22 stops departing from R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134 and ending at R. Des. Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira, 40.
Choose any of the 2006-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cid. Kemel I (22 stops)
R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134
Parada 1 - Praça Silva Teles
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Av. Marechal Tito 5996
Av. Mal. Tito 6578
Av. Mal. Tito, 6380
Av. Dr. Décio de Toledo Leite, 130
Av. Dr. Décio de Toledo Leite, 300
R. Carmine Monetti, 495
Rua João Batista de Godoy 182
R. João Batista de Godoi, 358
R. João Batista de Godoi, 683
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1000
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1250
R. Jorge Rodrigues de Niza, 146
R. Des. Isnard dos Reis, 42
Av. Kemel Addas
Avenida Kemel Addas 1028
Avenida Kemel Addas
R. Des. Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira, 40
2006-10 FAQ
What time does the 2006-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2006-10 bus start at 04:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2006-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2006-10 bus stop at 00:50 on Saturday.
What time does the 2006-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2006-10 (Cid. Kemel I) bus fare?
The Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista (Cid. Kemel I) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2006-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2006-10 bus stop.
2006-10 Bus Schedule
2006-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:05 - 01:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:20 - 00:55 | 10 - 15 |
Mon | 04:05 - 01:05 | 3 - 8 |
Tue | 04:05 - 01:05 | 3 - 8 |
Wed | 04:05 - 01:05 | 3 - 8 |
Thu | 04:05 - 01:05 | 3 - 8 |
Fri | 04:05 - 01:05 | 3 - 8 |
Sat | 04:15 - 00:50 | 6 - 10 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2006-10 (from R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2006-10 (Cid. Kemel I) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2006-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2006-10 (Cid. Kemel I) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2006-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2006-10 bus route is R. Rafael Correia da Silva, 134 and the last stop is R. Des. Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira, 40. 2006-10 (Cid. Kemel I) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2006-10 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2006-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2006-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2006-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2006-10 (Cid. Kemel I) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2006-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2006-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2006-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 129F-41 - Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 509J-10 - Jardim Selma - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 4032-10 - Vila das Mercês - Objetivo Unip/ Schedule
- 7550-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Santa CecÃlia/ Schedule
- N836-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 4016-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Jardim Rodolfo Pirani/ Schedule
- N302-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8200-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 5022-10 - Vila Santa Margarida - Jabaquara/ Schedule
- N603-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2004-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 8075-21 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- N136-11 - Terminal Lapa - Morro Doce/ Schedule
- 6L10-10 - Terminal Varginha - Parque Florestal/ Schedule
- 637A-26 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3712-10 - Jardim São João - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 7060-10 - Valo Velho - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 477A-10 - Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3069-10 - Jardim Recanto Verde Sol - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 6026-10 - Jardim Icaraà - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule