202 Line
St Sernin - St Affrique
liO Occitanie
liO Occitanie 202 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 202 bus (St Sernin - St Affrique) has 11 stops departing from St Sernin Sur Rance - Centre and ending at St-Affrique - Lycée Jean Jaurès.
202 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 202 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: St Sernin - St Affrique (11 stops)
St Sernin Sur Rance - Centre
St-Sernin-Sur-Rance - Abribus
Combret - Cayzac
Rebourguil - Petit St Jean
Rebourguil - St Pierre De Rebourg
Montlaur - Moulin Neuf
Vabres-L'Abbaye - Centre
St-Affrique - Coll. Pu. Foch
St-Affrique - Coll. Jeanne D'Arc
St-Affrique - Coll. Pu. J. Jaures
St-Affrique - Lycée Jean Jaurès
202 FAQ
What time does the 202 bus start operating?
Services on the 202 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 202 bus stop working?
Services on the 202 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 202 bus arrive?
When does the St Sernin - St Affrique bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the St Sernin - St Affrique bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the liO Occitanie 202 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 202 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 202 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 202 bus stop.
202 Bus Schedule
202 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
liO Occitanie Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 202 (from St Sernin Sur Rance - Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 202 (St Sernin - St Affrique) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all liO Occitanie info now.
202 line bus fare
liO Occitanie 202 (St Sernin - St Affrique) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about liO Occitanie tickets costs please check the Moovit app or liO Occitanie’s official website.
202 (liO Occitanie)
The first stop of the 202 bus route is St Sernin Sur Rance - Centre and the last stop is St-Affrique - Lycée Jean Jaurès. 202 (St Sernin - St Affrique) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 202 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you liO Occitanie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Millau, and helps to find the closest 202 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 202 bus to take on your trip.
Line 202 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 202 (St Sernin - St Affrique) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 202 bus tracker or a live liO Occitanie bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for liO Occitanie or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Millau. The trip planner shows updated data for liO Occitanie and any bus, including line 202, in Millau
202 - Alternative Directions
- 202 - St Affrique / Schedule
- 202 - Millau - Vabres L'Abbaye / Schedule
- 202 - St Affrique - St Sernin / Schedule
- 202 - St Affrique - Millau / Schedule
- 202 - Millau - St Sernin / Schedule
- 202 - St Sernin - Millau / Schedule
- 202 - Millau - St Affrique / Schedule
- 202 - St Sernin - Millau / Schedule
- 202 - St Georges De Luzencon - St Affrique / Schedule
- 202 - Vabres - Millau / Schedule
liO Occitanie Lines in Millau
- 212 - MUR DE BARREZ - ENTRAYGUES - ESPALION/ Schedule
- 203 - RODEZ - VILLEFRANCHE DE RGUE - MONTAUBAN/ Schedule
- 204 - DECAZEVILLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 217 - LA CAVALERIE - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 234 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - MONTPELLIER/ Schedule
- 219 - REQUISTA -RODEZ/ Schedule
- 221 - VILLEFRANCHE DE R - RIEUPEYROUX - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 211 - MUR DE BARREZ - AURILLAC/ Schedule
- 214 - MILLAU - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 201 - LAGUIOLE - ESPALION - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 223 - CONQUES - MARCILLAC - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 222 - DECAZEVILLE - VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE/ Schedule
- 205 - FIGEAC - VILLEFRANCHE/ Schedule
- 220 - NAUCELLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 213 - SAINT GENIEZ D'OLT - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 215 - MEYRUEIS - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 216 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - RODEZ/ Schedule