202 Line
Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)
Consórcio NovoTrans
Consórcio NovoTrans 202 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 202 bus (Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)) has 66 stops departing from Rua José Rosa Machado, 102 | Supermercado Polonini and ending at Rua José Pinto, 33-57.
Choose any of the 202 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem) (66 stops)
Rua José Rosa Machado, 102 | Supermercado Polonini
Rua Milbruges Gomes Da Silva, 15
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 26
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 61
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 83
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 30
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 3882
Rua Cabo Taveira, 17
Rua Leto Antônio Duarte, 4
Rua José Pinto, 33-57
Rua José Gonçalves Rocha, 12
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 3882
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 30
Rua Jessé De Freitas Tristão, 26
Rua Jessé De Freitas Tristão, 121
Rua André Caetano, 1-67
Rua José Rosa Machado, 210
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 745-797
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 113
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 474-664
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 284-472
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 39
Rua Edmundo Ramos, 13
Avenida Carly Levy Ramos, 51
Avenida Carly Levi Ramos, 19
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 5
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 1451
Rua Dirceu Alves De Medeiros, 28
Rua Dirceu Alves De Medeiros, 2-82
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Consolação, 52
Garagem Viação Flecha Branca (Vila Rica)
Rua Jacobe De Almeida Miranda, 52
Rua Jacobe De Almeida Miranda, 1-59
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 507-551
Policlinica Municipal
Supermercados Perim
Terminal Av. José Félix Cheim
Rua Rui Barbosa, 50
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 96
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 538-680
Posto Senna / Faculdade São Camilo
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 779-855
Rodoviária De Cachoeiro De Itapemirim (Linhas Municipais)
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 12
Avenida Antônio Penedo, 11
Rua Costa Pereira, 39
Avenida Monte Castelo, 9
Rua Barão De Mauá, 61
Rua Barao Maua, 27
Rua Barão De Mauá, 26
Rua João Mota, 157
Rua Alziro Viana, 97
Rua João Franklin Machado, 3
Es-164, 40
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 472-502
Rua José Rosa Machado, 210
Rua José Rosa Machado, 102 | Supermercado Polonini
Rua Milbruges Gomes Da Silva, 15
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 26
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 61
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 83
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 30
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 3882
Rua Cabo Taveira, 17
Rua Leto Antônio Duarte, 4
Rua José Pinto, 33-57
202 FAQ
What time does the 202 bus start operating?
Services on the 202 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 202 bus stop working?
Services on the 202 bus stop at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 202 bus arrive?
When does the Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 202 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 202 bus stop.
202 Bus Schedule
202 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 05:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Tue | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Wed | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Thu | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Fri | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Sat | 05:20 - 05:50 | 30 |
Consórcio NovoTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 202 (from Rua José Rosa Machado, 102 | Supermercado Polonini), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 202 (Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio NovoTrans info now.
202 line bus fare
Consórcio NovoTrans 202 (Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio NovoTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio NovoTrans’s official website.
202 (Consórcio NovoTrans)
The first stop of the 202 bus route is Rua José Rosa Machado, 102 | Supermercado Polonini and the last stop is Rua José Pinto, 33-57. 202 (Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 202 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio NovoTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 202 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 202 bus to take on your trip.
Line 202 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 202 (Circular Santa Cecília (Primeira Viagem)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 202 bus tracker or a live Consórcio NovoTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio NovoTrans or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio NovoTrans and any bus, including line 202, in Vitoria
202 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio NovoTrans Lines in Vitoria
- 044 - Village da Luz / Centro (via Alto Novo Parque)/ Schedule
- 111 - Burarama / Conduru/ Schedule
- 207 - Ilha da Luz / Gruta/ Schedule
- 110 - Rodoviária / Burarama (via Pacotuba)/ Schedule
- 071 - Rui Pinto Bandeira / Centro/ Schedule
- 130.1 - Moitão / Rodoviária (via Córrego dos Monos)/ Schedule
- 011 - Alto União / Centro (via Amarelo)/ Schedule
- 120 - Rodoviária / Gironda/ Schedule
- 087 - Residencial Esperança / Centro/ Schedule
- 077 - Rui Pinto Bandeira / Centro (via Boa Vista)/ Schedule
- 130 - Córrego dos Monos / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 112 - Rodoviária / Pedra Lisa (via Monte Alegre)/ Schedule
- 072 - BNH / Centro/ Schedule
- 050 - Alto Zumbi / Centro/ Schedule
- 022 - São Luiz Gonzaga / Centro/ Schedule
- 072.1 - SEST-SENAT / Centro (via BNH)/ Schedule
- 051 - Parque Laranjeiras / Centro/ Schedule
- 070 - Gilson Carone / Centro (via Vila Rica)/ Schedule
- 084 - São Lucas / Centro/ Schedule