3033 Line
Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3033 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3033 bus (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu) has 65 stops departing from Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga and ending at Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
Choose any of the 3033 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu (65 stops)
Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 158-218
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 346
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 630-684
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 132
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 162-270
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468
Servidão Setecentos E Noventa E Dois, 2-276
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 225
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 149
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 684
Rua Valdemiro João De Espíndola, 942
Br-101, 15
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 54-172
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 229
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 461
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 602
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 692-732
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 917
Servidão Raul João Dos Santos, 33
Ponto Inicial Do Colégio Da Guarda
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499
Rua João José De Quadros, 1670
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880
Rua Lino Campos, 20
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1929-1987
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1725-1809
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1591-1595
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 798
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 445
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 2433
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação)
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
3033 FAQ
What time does the 3033 bus start operating?
Services on the 3033 bus start at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3033 bus stop working?
Services on the 3033 bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3033 bus arrive?
When does the Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3033 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3033 bus stop.
3033 Bus Schedule
3033 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:45 - 17:40 | 97 |
Tue | 06:45 - 17:40 | 97 |
Wed | 06:45 - 17:40 | 97 |
Thu | 06:45 - 17:40 | 97 |
Fri | 06:45 - 17:40 | 97 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3033 (from Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3033 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
3033 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 3033 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
3033 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 3033 bus route is Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga and the last stop is Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 3033 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3033 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 3033 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3033 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3033 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3033 (Aririu Formiga/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Guarda/Aririu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3033 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 3033, in Florianopolis Region
3033 - Alternative Directions
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 02 - Passagem do Maciambu/Rincão via Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda/ Schedule
- 014 - Morretes II/Colégio Morretes/ Schedule
- 03610 - Pachecos/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-mar/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 62014 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Eldorado/IFSC/ Schedule
- 5434 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça) via Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/ Schedule
- 0242 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 50310 - São sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim via Passa Vinte/Prefeitura/ Schedule
- 233 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Rio Grande/ Schedule
- 101 - Shopping Via Catarina/Colégio Terra Nova via Passa Vinte/Morro do Gato/São Sebastião/Madri/Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Bela Vista/Jardins/ Schedule
- 6205 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Senai/Eldorado/ Schedule
- 65314 - IFSC/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 012 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 1333 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 253 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Pachecos/ Schedule
- 323 - Guarda do Cubatão/Palhoça (Praça) via Formiga (circular)/ Schedule
- 0288 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1332 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Centro de Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal BR 101/ Schedule
- 0368 - Star Fit (Entrada do Vila Nova)/Florianópolis via Portal/Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Míriam/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0246 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 4039 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/ Schedule