209 BARRETO Line
Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 209 BARRETO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 209 BARRETO bus (Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa) has 22 stops departing from Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261 and ending at Rua Arno Henrique Degraf, 47.
Choose any of the 209 BARRETO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa (22 stops)
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 117
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 124
Rua Querência Do Norte, 551-653
Rua Ribeirão Claro, 289-335
Rua Santa Amália, 225-299
Rua Santa Amália, 139
Avendia Eunice Dos Reis, 260-388
Avendia Eunice Dos Reis, 390-514
Avendia Eunice Dos Reis, 642-770
Avendia Eunice Dos Reis, 772-888
Rua José Coimbra, 268
Rua José Coimbra, 188
Rua Luís De Paula, 470
..
.
.
Rua Dirceu Chagas, 27
Rua Dirceu Chagas, 1
Alfredo Da Silva Ribeiro, 26
Rua Gisele Bernardi Berger, 22
Rua Arno Henrique Degraf, 47
209 BARRETO FAQ
What time does the 209 BARRETO bus start operating?
Services on the 209 BARRETO bus start at 06:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 209 BARRETO bus stop working?
Services on the 209 BARRETO bus stop at 22:59 on Sunday.
What time does the 209 BARRETO bus arrive?
When does the Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 209 BARRETO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 209 BARRETO bus stop.
209 BARRETO Bus Schedule
209 BARRETO bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 22:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 22:59 | 71 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Viação Campos Gerais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 209 BARRETO (from Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 209 BARRETO (Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
209 BARRETO line bus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 209 BARRETO (Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
209 BARRETO (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 209 BARRETO bus route is Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261 and the last stop is Rua Arno Henrique Degraf, 47. 209 BARRETO (Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 209 BARRETO has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 209 BARRETO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 209 BARRETO bus to take on your trip.
Line 209 BARRETO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 209 BARRETO (Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 209 BARRETO bus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any bus, including line 209 BARRETO, in Ponta Grossa
209 BARRETO - Alternative Directions
- 209 BARRETO - Nova Ponta Grossa Para Barreto / Schedule
- 209 BARRETO - Barreto Para Term Central / Schedule
- 209 BARRETO - Barreto Para Sao Gabriel / Schedule
- 209 BARRETO - Term Central Para Sao Gabriel / Schedule
- 209 BARRETO - Term Central Para Nova Ponta Grossa / Schedule
- 209 BARRETO - Sao Gabriel Para Term Central / Schedule
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 200 RONDA ANTUNES DUARTE/ Schedule
- 208 BARAUNA/ Schedule
- 148 JD. AMALIA/ Schedule
- 203 PARQUE NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS/ Schedule
- 060 JARDIM MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- 066 OURO VERDE/ Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA/ Schedule
- 053 PLR / TERMINAL OFICINAS/ Schedule
- 056 BUENOS AIRES/ Schedule
- 174 GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- 180 NUCLEO CRISTO REI/ Schedule
- 162 PIMENTEL/ Schedule
- 212 CACHOEIRA/ Schedule
- 183 DER/ Schedule
- 049 BOA VISTA/ Schedule
- 170 JARDIM VILA VELHA/ Schedule
- 207 VILA LIANE/ Schedule
- 069 TERMINAL CENTRAL / TERMINAL OFICINAS/ Schedule
- 083 PRONTO SOCORRO/ Schedule
- 213 ESPLANADA/ Schedule