Bus - 210 - בהזמנה מראש

210 - בהזמנה מראש

מעבר אייל ↔ מסוף רעננה

אפיקים (Afikim)

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus (Direction: מעבר אייל‎→מסוף רעננה) has 12 stops departing from מעבר אייל and ending in מסוף רעננה.

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:15 AM and ends at 5:15 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: מעבר אייל‎→מסוף רעננה

מעבר אייל View full schedule Go to station
נווה ימין View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן/יהלום בנימין View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן/גייסות השריון View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית כ''ס HaEmek View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
קניון ערים/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/ברנר View full schedule Go to station
קרית חינוך/וייצמן Weizmann View full schedule Go to station
טשרניחובסקי/ויצמן Anilevich View full schedule Go to station
מסוף רעננה HaPnina View full schedule Go to station

210 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus starts operating at 5:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops operating at 5:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?

When does the מעבר אייל ↔ מסוף רעננה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מעבר אייל ↔ מסוף רעננה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus Stops

מעבר אייל • נווה ימין • ויצמן/יהלום בנימין • ויצמן/גייסות השריון • ת. מרכזית כ''ס • וייצמן/רוטשילד • וייצמן/ירושלים • קניון ערים/וייצמן • וייצמן/ברנר • קרית חינוך/וייצמן • טשרניחובסקי/ויצמן • מסוף רעננה

List of 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus Streets

HaEmek • Weizmann • Anilevich • HaPnina

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:15 AM

Sunday 5:15 AM
Monday 5:15 AM
Tuesday 5:15 AM
Wednesday 5:15 AM
Thursday 5:15 AM
Friday 6:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is מעבר אייל and the last stop is מסוף רעננה. 210 - בהזמנה מראש (Direction: מעבר אייל‎→מסוף רעננה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 210 - בהזמנה מראש has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אפיקים (Afikim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.

210 - בהזמנה מראש near me

210 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus starts operating at 5:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?

210 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops operating at 5:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 210 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?

When does the מעבר אייל ↔ מסוף רעננה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מעבר אייל ↔ מסוף רעננה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More