210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO Line
Tican → Ticen
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus (Tican → Ticen) has 5 stops departing from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and ending at Ticen - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tican → Ticen (5 stops)
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Beira Mar Norte 5600
Ticen - Plataforma B
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO FAQ
What time does the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus start operating?
Services on the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stop working?
Services on the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stop at 20:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus arrive?
When does the Tican → Ticen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tican → Ticen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stop.
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO Bus Schedule
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:27 - 21:50 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:40 | 4 - 20 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:40 | 4 - 20 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:40 | 4 - 20 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:40 | 4 - 20 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:40 | 4 - 20 |
Sat | 05:27 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (Tican → Ticen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (Tican → Ticen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus route is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma B. 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (Tican → Ticen) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus to take on your trip.
Line 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO (Tican → Ticen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO, in Florianopolis Region
210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 332 TISAN - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TISAN - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - TICEN - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 500 MADRUGADÃO SUL / PÂNTANO DO SUL - Madrugadão Sul / Pântano do Sul/ Schedule
- 462 CAMPECHE - Campeche/ Schedule
- 265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Ponta das Canas/ Schedule
- 940 CANASVIEIRAS SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA JURERÊ - Canasvieiras Santo Antônio via Jurerê/ Schedule
- 131 TITRI - TICEN VIA GAMA D'EÇA - TITRI - TICEN via Gama D'Eça/ Schedule
- 169 MONTE VERDE VIA MANÉ VICENTE - Monte Verde via Mané Vicente/ Schedule
- 766 MORRO DO 25 - Morro do 25/ Schedule
- 183 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Corredor Sudoeste via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 661 BALNEÁRIO - Balneário/ Schedule
- 762 ANGELO LAPORTA - Angelo Laporta/ Schedule
- 264 INGLESES - Ingleses/ Schedule
- 267 RIO VERMELHO - Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICAN - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 262 CIRCULAR CANASVIEIRAS - Circular Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 272 JURERÊ - Jurerê/ Schedule
- 296 CIRCULAR SANTINHO INGLESES - Circular Santinho Ingleses/ Schedule
- 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Tapera via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule