670 MONTE CRISTO Line
Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 670 MONTE CRISTO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 670 MONTE CRISTO bus (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz) is a circular line with 40 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz (40 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma B
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 1598
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 136
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 291
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 606
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 776
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 592
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2458
Rua Doutor Miguel Valentim Da Silva, 150
Rua Mauro De Carvalho, 133
Rua Valmor Azulino Duarte, 159
Rua Professora Egídio Ferreira, 816
Rua Professora Egídio Ferreira
Rua Luis Carlos Prestes, 146
Rua Luis Carlos Prestes
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 1033
Rua Irmã Bonavita
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 583
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 439
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 271
Rua Prefeito Dib Cherem, 2974
Rua Prefeito Dib Cherem, 3338
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras))
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Al. Adolfo Konder
R. Francisco Tolentino
R. Francisco Tolentino (Casas D'Água)
Ticen - Plataforma B
670 MONTE CRISTO FAQ
What time does the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus start operating?
Services on the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stop working?
Services on the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stop at 23:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus arrive?
When does the Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stop.
670 MONTE CRISTO Bus Schedule
670 MONTE CRISTO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 23:10 | 8 - 25 |
Tue | 06:05 - 23:10 | 8 - 25 |
Wed | 06:05 - 23:10 | 8 - 25 |
Thu | 06:05 - 23:10 | 8 - 25 |
Fri | 06:05 - 23:10 | 8 - 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 670 MONTE CRISTO (from Ticen - Plataforma B), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 670 MONTE CRISTO (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
670 MONTE CRISTO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 670 MONTE CRISTO (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
670 MONTE CRISTO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus route is Ticen - Plataforma B and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma B. 670 MONTE CRISTO (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 670 MONTE CRISTO has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 670 MONTE CRISTO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 670 MONTE CRISTO bus to take on your trip.
Line 670 MONTE CRISTO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 670 MONTE CRISTO (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 670 MONTE CRISTO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 670 MONTE CRISTO, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 470 TAPERA - TITRI - Tapera - TITRI/ Schedule
- 474 MORRO DAS PEDRAS VIA GRAMAL - Morro das Pedras via Gramal/ Schedule
- 276 BALNEÁRIO CANASVIEIRAS - Balneário Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO - TICAN - TICEN Direto/ Schedule
- 137 VOLTA AO MORRO NORTE VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Norte via HU/ Schedule
- 364 OSNI ORTIGA - Osni Ortiga/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule
- 260 CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS - Cachoeira do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 847 TIRIO - TITRI VIA UFSC - TIRIO - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 287 RIO VERMELHO VIA VARGEM GRANDE - Rio Vermelho via Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 291 CIRCULAR CANASVIEIRAS / PRAIA BRAVA - Circular Canasvieiras / Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 294 INTERPRAIAS - Interpraias/ Schedule
- 250 FORTE / CANASVIEIRAS - Forte / Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 843 TILAG - TIRIO VIA LIC - TILAG - TIRIO via LIC/ Schedule
- 604 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE SUL - Madrugadão Continente Sul/ Schedule
- 230 CANASVIEIRAS VIA GAMA D'ÉÇA - Canasvieiras via Gama D'Éça/ Schedule
- 462 CAMPECHE - Campeche/ Schedule
- 180 TITRI - PANTANAL VIA CARVOEIRA - TITRI - Pantanal via Carvoeira/ Schedule
- 183 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Corredor Sudoeste via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 289 VARGEM GRANDE VIA RIO VERMELHO - Vargem Grande via Rio Vermelho/ Schedule