219 Line
Durenque - Rodez
liO Occitanie
liO Occitanie 219 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 219 bus (Durenque - Rodez) has 7 stops departing from Durenque - Bourg and ending at Rodez - Pôle De La Mouline.
219 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:15. Operating days this week: Monday.
Choose any of the 219 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Durenque - Rodez (7 stops)
Durenque - Bourg
Auriac-Lagast - Auriac Lagast
Cassagnes - Bourg
Comps - Pont De Grand Fuel
Comps-La-Grand-Ville - Bonnecombe
Luc-La-P - Place De L'Etoile
Rodez - Pôle De La Mouline
219 FAQ
What time does the 219 bus start operating?
Services on the 219 bus start at 07:15 on Monday.
What time does the 219 bus stop working?
Services on the 219 bus stop at 07:15 on Monday.
What time does the 219 bus arrive?
When does the Durenque - Rodez bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Durenque - Rodez bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the liO Occitanie 219 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 219 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 219 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 219 bus stop.
219 Bus Schedule
219 bus route operates on Monday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
liO Occitanie Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 219 (from Durenque - Bourg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 219 (Durenque - Rodez) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all liO Occitanie info now.
219 line bus fare
liO Occitanie 219 (Durenque - Rodez) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about liO Occitanie tickets costs please check the Moovit app or liO Occitanie’s official website.
219 (liO Occitanie)
The first stop of the 219 bus route is Durenque - Bourg and the last stop is Rodez - Pôle De La Mouline. 219 (Durenque - Rodez) is operational during Monday.
Additional information: 219 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you liO Occitanie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Millau, and helps to find the closest 219 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 219 bus to take on your trip.
Line 219 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 219 (Durenque - Rodez) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 219 bus tracker or a live liO Occitanie bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for liO Occitanie or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Millau. The trip planner shows updated data for liO Occitanie and any bus, including line 219, in Millau
219 - Alternative Directions
liO Occitanie Lines in Millau
- 212 - MUR DE BARREZ - ENTRAYGUES - ESPALION/ Schedule
- 203 - RODEZ - VILLEFRANCHE DE RGUE - MONTAUBAN/ Schedule
- 204 - DECAZEVILLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 217 - LA CAVALERIE - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 234 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - MONTPELLIER/ Schedule
- 221 - VILLEFRANCHE DE R - RIEUPEYROUX - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 211 - MUR DE BARREZ - AURILLAC/ Schedule
- 214 - MILLAU - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 201 - LAGUIOLE - ESPALION - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 202 - ST SERNIN - ST AFFRIQUE - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 223 - CONQUES - MARCILLAC - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 222 - DECAZEVILLE - VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE/ Schedule
- 205 - FIGEAC - VILLEFRANCHE/ Schedule
- 220 - NAUCELLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 213 - SAINT GENIEZ D'OLT - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 215 - MEYRUEIS - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 216 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - RODEZ/ Schedule