221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS Line
Tican → Ticen
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus (Tican → Ticen) has 47 stops departing from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and ending at Ticen - Plataforma B.
Choose any of the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tican → Ticen (47 stops)
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
Rua Francisco Fausto Martins, 605
Travessa Olindina Vera Dos Santos
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Sc-401, 3440
Sc-401, 3509
Sc-401, 4151
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Tisan - Terminal Santo Antônio (Sentido Ticen/Titri)
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 1879
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 402
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 6215
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rodovia João Paulo, 56
Rua Delminda Silveira, 845
Rua Delminda Silveira, 443/485
Rua Delminda Silveira
Rua Rui Barbosa, 820
Rua Rui Barbosa, 588
Rua Rui Barbosa, 161 / 174
Rua Frei Caneca, 139
Rua Frei Caneca, 340
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1427
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1309
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma B
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS FAQ
What time does the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus start operating?
Services on the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stop working?
Services on the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stop at 19:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus arrive?
When does the Tican → Ticen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tican → Ticen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stop.
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS Bus Schedule
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 20:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 20:05 | 30 |
Mon | 05:35 - 20:27 | 7 - 20 |
Tue | 05:35 - 20:27 | 7 - 20 |
Wed | 05:35 - 20:27 | 7 - 20 |
Thu | 05:35 - 20:27 | 7 - 20 |
Fri | 05:35 - 20:27 | 7 - 20 |
Sat | 06:15 - 19:45 | 10 - 20 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (Tican → Ticen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (Tican → Ticen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus route is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma B. 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (Tican → Ticen) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus to take on your trip.
Line 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS (Tican → Ticen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS, in Florianopolis Region
221 TICAN - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 956 CAMPECHE / MORRO DAS PEDRAS - Campeche / Morro das Pedras/ Schedule
- 468 TIRIO - AEROPORTO VIA CARIANOS - TIRIO - Aeroporto via Carianos/ Schedule
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 332 TISAN - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TISAN - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 840 TICAN - TILAG VIA BARRA DA LAGOA - TICAN - TILAG via Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 673 PONTE VIVA - Ponte Viva/ Schedule
- 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR - Moçambique via Rua Alzira Rosa Aguiar/ Schedule
- D-267 TICEN - RIO VERMELHO VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Rio Vermelho via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 662 CANTO VIA OTÍLIA CRUZ - Canto via Otília Cruz/ Schedule
- 271 DANIELA - Daniela/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 333 TILAG - TITRI VIA MADRE BENVENUTA - TILAG - TITRI via Madre Benvenuta/ Schedule
- 661 BALNEÁRIO - Balneário/ Schedule
- 604 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE SUL - Madrugadão Continente Sul/ Schedule
- 285 CIRCULAR MOÇAMBIQUE - Circular Moçambique/ Schedule
- 366 BARRA DO SAMBAQUI VIA PADRE ROHR - Barra do Sambaqui via Padre Rohr/ Schedule
- 461 TAPERA VIA TÚNEL - Tapera via Túnel/ Schedule
- 501 MADRUGADÃO SUL / TAPERA / RIBEIRÃO - Madrugadão Sul / Tapera / Ribeirão/ Schedule
- 169 MONTE VERDE VIA MANÉ VICENTE - Monte Verde via Mané Vicente/ Schedule
- 201 MADRUGADÃO NORTE JURERÊ – CANASVIEIRAS - Madrugadão Norte Jurerê – Canasvieiras/ Schedule