762 ANGELO LAPORTA Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 762 ANGELO LAPORTA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus (Circular) is a circular line with 26 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (26 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Doutor Álvaro Millen Da Silveira
Rua Silva Jardim
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 184
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 436
Rua Major Costa, 221
Rua Major Costa, 356
Rua Monsenhor Topp, 168
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 762
Rua Ângelo La Porta, 279
Rua Ângelo La Porta, 670
Rua Ângelo La Porta, 850
Rua Ângelo La Porta, 670
Rua Ângelo La Porta, 279
Rua Jade Magalhães, 73
Rua Cruz E Souza, 213
Rua Allan Kardec, 64
Rua Allan Kardec, 94
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1427
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1309
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
762 ANGELO LAPORTA FAQ
What time does the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus start operating?
Services on the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus start at 06:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stop working?
Services on the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stop.
762 ANGELO LAPORTA Bus Schedule
762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 20:00 | 88 - 101 |
Mon | 06:35 - 22:45 | 43 - 114 |
Tue | 06:35 - 22:45 | 43 - 114 |
Wed | 06:35 - 22:45 | 43 - 114 |
Thu | 06:35 - 22:45 | 43 - 114 |
Fri | 06:35 - 22:45 | 43 - 114 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:40 | 60 - 156 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 762 ANGELO LAPORTA (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 762 ANGELO LAPORTA (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
762 ANGELO LAPORTA line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 762 ANGELO LAPORTA (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
762 ANGELO LAPORTA (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 762 ANGELO LAPORTA (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 762 ANGELO LAPORTA has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus to take on your trip.
Line 762 ANGELO LAPORTA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 762 ANGELO LAPORTA (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 762 ANGELO LAPORTA bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 762 ANGELO LAPORTA, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 332 TISAN - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TISAN - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 841 TILAG - TIRIO - TILAG - TIRIO/ Schedule
- 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - TICEN - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 772 CHICO MENDES - Chico Mendes/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule
- 104 TICEN - ITACORUBI VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Itacorubi via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 360 BARRA DA LAGOA - Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 291 CIRCULAR CANASVIEIRAS / PRAIA BRAVA - Circular Canasvieiras / Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 320 TILAG - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TILAG - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 271 DANIELA - Daniela/ Schedule
- 250 FORTE / CANASVIEIRAS - Forte / Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 661 BALNEÁRIO - Balneário/ Schedule
- 604 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE SUL - Madrugadão Continente Sul/ Schedule
- 272 JURERÊ - Jurerê/ Schedule
- 761 VILA APARECIDA - Vila Aparecida/ Schedule
- 461 TAPERA VIA TÚNEL - Tapera via Túnel/ Schedule
- 663 COLONINHA VIA ARACY VAZ CALLADO - Coloninha via Aracy Vaz Callado/ Schedule
- 764 MONTE SERRAT - Monte Serrat/ Schedule
- 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Sul/ Schedule
- 268 SÍTIO DE BAIXO - Sítio de Baixo/ Schedule