2322 Line
Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2322 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2322 bus (Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia) has 87 stops departing from EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM and ending at Terminal Santa Lúcia.
2322 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2322 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia (87 stops)
EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM
EPIG | Avidus School / Banco do Brasil / AGU
EPIG | SENAI / Pavilhão Parque da Cidade
SIG | Quadra 6 (Primeiro Bar / Burguer King / Nazo)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 301 (Big Box / Habib's)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 302 (OBA / Pizza César)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 303 (Pizza Dom Bosco)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 304 (McDonald's)
Av. Jaqueiras | CIEE / HFA / Centro Clínico Sudoeste
Av. Jaqueiras | Potiguar / Terminal do Cruzeiro
Av. Jaqueiras | QRSW 2
Av. Jaqueiras | QRSW 3/4
Av. Jaqueiras | QRSW 5/6
Av. Jaqueiras | QRSW 7/8 (Igreja Universal)
Via N1 | Smu / Cruzeiro Velho
EPIA | Rodoferroviaria (Adasa / Sec. Justiça)
EPIA | Shopping Popular
Via Estrutural | Ceasa / Viaduto Ayrton Senna
Via Estrutural | Cid. Automóvel / Detran
Via Estrutural | Ambev
Via Estrutural | Ultrabox / Cef 02 Da Estrutural
Via Estrutural | Cidade Estrutural
Via Estrutural | Último Acesso À Cid. Estrutural
Via Estrutural | Vicente Pires (Rua 3c)
Via Estrutural | Estrutural Vidros (Rua 03)
Via Estrutural | Atacadão Drogacenter (Lado Oposto)
Via Estrutural | Castelo Forte
Via Estrutural | Club Kids / Oficina Turbo (Lado Oposto)
Via Estrutural | Pontual Embalagens (Lado Oposto)
Via Estrutural | Cascão Peças Usadas (Lado Oposto)
Via Estrutural | Último Acesso À Vicente Pires
Br-070 - Qng 8 (Base Samu)
Br-070 | Passarela Da Qng
Br-070 - Ifb Campus Taguatinga (Ponto Sem Sinalização)
Br-070 | Caesb
Br-070 (Atacadão Dia-Dia)
Br-070 - Passarela Terminal Do Setor O E Cond. Privê
Br-070 - Setor O Exp./Setor De Indústrias (Lado Oposto)
Br-070 - Setor De Indústrias De Ceilandia
Br-070 - Qnr 5 Sentido Goiás
Br 070
Br-070 - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Lado Oposto)
Br 070 - Passarela
Br-070 | Posto Policial Rodoviario Sentido Goiás
Br 070
Br 070 - Maqcampo
Br 070 - Proximo A Divida Df-Go
Br 070 - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Ponto De Parada - Br 070
Marginal Br-070 - Anexo Lounge Bar
Marginal Br-070 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Marginal Br 070 - Viaduto E Posto Ouro Quality
Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1 - Sent. Santa Lúcia
Rua 16, 1192
Rua 16, 856
Rua 16
Rua 16 (Esquina Com A Rua 7)
Garagem Taguatur - Sentido Santa Lucia
Supermercado Tavares - Setor Camping Clube
Auto Posto Setor Camping Clube
Escola Municipal Orlando Soares De Sousa
Rua 1, 414-494
Garagem Sagres Viação Águas Lindas
Avenida Águas Lindas, 89-327
Igreja Divina Misericórdia
Antigo Sup. Rodrigues
Super Rodrigues (Rua De Acesso Ao Royal Parque )
Supermercado Sacopark
Avenida Águas Lindas, 2418-2806
Rua De Acesso Ao Colégio Vicente De Paula Lisboa
Igreja Cristã Maranata
Garagem Viação Lorennatur
Assembléia De Deus-Recanto Da Barragem
Entrada Quadras 17/21 Jardim Águas Lindas 2
Jardim Águas Lindas 2 - Quadra 14
Mercearia Do Zeca
Quadra 23, Lote 61
Centro Paroquial São João Evangelista
Praça Da Conquista
Canteiro De Obras Complexo Santa Lúcia
Mercado Da Dina
Rua Pau-Brasil, 662
Rua Pau-Brasil, 902
Penúltima Parada Jardim Santa Lúcia
Terminal Santa Lúcia
2322 FAQ
What time does the 2322 bus start operating?
Services on the 2322 bus start at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2322 bus stop working?
Services on the 2322 bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2322 bus arrive?
When does the Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2322 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2322 bus stop.
2322 Bus Schedule
2322 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2322 (from EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2322 (Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
2322 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2322 (Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
2322 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 2322 bus route is EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM and the last stop is Terminal Santa Lúcia. 2322 (Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2322 has 87 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 99 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 2322 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2322 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2322 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2322 (Aguas Lindas / Santa Lucia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2322 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 2322, in Brasilia Region
2322 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 3014 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / A.CLARAS / GUARA/ Schedule
- 2507 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2411 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 3809 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SÃO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule
- 4803 - LAGO AZUL - AG.CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2402 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2882 - GIRASSOL - ÁGUAS CLARAS (TAG. CENTRO)/ Schedule
- 4721 - NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 4813 - LAGO AZUL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 3001 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / AGUAS CLARAS / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 2405 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 3006 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / ESPLANADA / L2 SUL/ Schedule
- 2002 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 3322 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / PARK SHOPPING / SMU/ Schedule
- 3803 - STO ANTONIO / ROD. QUEIROZ / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / VIA ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 2096 - GIRASSOL - NOROESTE / W3 NORTE / ESTRUTURAL/ Schedule
- 4802 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2804 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD PARAISO - TAGUATINGA / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2861 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (PINHEIRO 2) - AGUAS CLARAS (TAG. CENTRO)/ Schedule