Bus - 26A

26A

筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá

新福利 Transmac

26A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 26A bus (Direction: 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá) has 38 stops departing from M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane and ending in C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá.

26A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 26A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá

M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane Upcoming Arrivals
M22 青洲/聖德蘭學校 Cons. Borja/ Escola S. Teresa 蓮花巷 Travessa dos Lótus, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/1 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M109 提督/高士德 Almirante Lacerda / Horta E Costa 道咩卑利士里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M115 土地廟前地 Largo Pagode Patane 土地廟里 Beco do Pagode do Patane, China Upcoming Arrivals
M127 海邊新街 R. Do Guimarães 仁慕巷 Travessa da Saudade, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
M125 栢港停車場 Auto-Silo Pak Kong 爹美刁施拿地大馬路 Avenida de Demétrio Cinatti, China Upcoming Arrivals
M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M170/1 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/8 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency Upcoming Arrivals
T402 泉澧花園 Chun Lai Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel Upcoming Arrivals
T366 望德聖母灣馬路/紅樹林 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Mangal 望德聖母灣大馬路 Estrada da Baía de Nossa Senhora da Esperança, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. Upcoming Arrivals
T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central Upcoming Arrivals
T359 蓮花圓形地 Rotunda Flor De Lotus 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T355 路氹邊檢大樓-1 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C688/1 和諧廣場/業興大廈 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Ip Heng 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
C691 樂居大馬路/居雅大廈 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Koi Nga 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi, China Upcoming Arrivals
C652 安順大廈 Edifício On Son Upcoming Arrivals
C655 石排灣郊野公園 Parque De Seac Pai Van Upcoming Arrivals
C657 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C660 路環居民大會堂 Assoc. De M. De Coloane Upcoming Arrivals
C662 路環監獄-1 Cadeia De Coloane-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C664 竹灣泳池-1 Piscina Cheoc Van-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C666 竹灣馬路-1 Est. Cheoc Van-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C677 竹灣燒烤公園-1 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C667 竹灣海灘-1 Praia Cheoc Van-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C676 竹灣豪園-1 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C680 海蘭花園/蘭苑 Hellene Garden / Orchids Villa 新黑沙馬路 Estrada Nova de Hac Sá Upcoming Arrivals
C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá Upcoming Arrivals

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 26A bus Stops

M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane • M22 青洲/聖德蘭學校 Cons. Borja/ Escola S. Teresa • M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M16/1 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M109 提督/高士德 Almirante Lacerda / Horta E Costa • M115 土地廟前地 Largo Pagode Patane • M127 海邊新街 R. Do Guimarães • M125 栢港停車場 Auto-Silo Pak Kong • M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung • M170/1 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique • M172/8 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency • T402 泉澧花園 Chun Lai Garden • T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen • T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio • T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica • T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel • T366 望德聖母灣馬路/紅樹林 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Mangal • T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. • T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central • T359 蓮花圓形地 Rotunda Flor De Lotus • T355 路氹邊檢大樓-1 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-1 • C688/1 和諧廣場/業興大廈 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Ip Heng • C691 樂居大馬路/居雅大廈 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Koi Nga • C652 安順大廈 Edifício On Son • C655 石排灣郊野公園 Parque De Seac Pai Van • C657 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 • C660 路環居民大會堂 Assoc. De M. De Coloane • C662 路環監獄-1 Cadeia De Coloane-1 • C664 竹灣泳池-1 Piscina Cheoc Van-1 • C666 竹灣馬路-1 Est. Cheoc Van-1 • C677 竹灣燒烤公園-1 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-1 • C667 竹灣海灘-1 Praia Cheoc Van-1 • C676 竹灣豪園-1 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-1 • C680 海蘭花園/蘭苑 Hellene Garden / Orchids Villa • C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá

List of 26A bus Streets

蓮花巷 Travessa dos Lótus • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 道咩卑利士里 • 土地廟里 Beco do Pagode do Patane • 仁慕巷 Travessa da Saudade • 爹美刁施拿地大馬路 Avenida de Demétrio Cinatti • 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro • 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou • 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok • 望德聖母灣大馬路 Estrada da Baía de Nossa Senhora da Esperança • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi • 新黑沙馬路 Estrada Nova de Hac Sá

26A bus Schedule

26A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 26A bus route is M95/1 沙梨頭北街/筷子基北灣 Rua Norte Do Patane/Bacia Norte Do Patane and the last stop is C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá. 26A (Direction: 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 26A has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 26A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 26A bus to take on your trip.

26A near me

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基北灣 - 黑沙海灘 Bacia Norte do Patane - Praia de Hac Sá Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More