273 F Line
Cementerio X Centenario X 19
Union Platense SRL
Union Platense SRL 273 F Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 273 F Colectivo (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) has 89 stops departing from Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 501 and ending at Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso).
Choose any of the 273 F Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cementerio X Centenario X 19 (89 stops)
Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 501
Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 491
Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 489
Calle 140 Bis Y Diagonal 6
Diagonal 6 Y Calle 486
Diagonal 6 Y Calle 485
Calle 485 Y Calle 138
Calle 485 Y Calle 136
Calle 485 Y Calle 135
Calle 485 Y Calle 133
Calle 133 Y Calle 487
Calle 133 Y Calle 489
Calle 489 Y Calle 132
Calle 489 Y Calle 31
Calle 489 Y Calle 30
Calle 489 Y Calle 28
Calle 489 Y Calle 26
Calle 489 Y Calle 25
Calle 489 Y Calle 23
Calle 489 Y Camino General Belgrano
Calle 489 Y Calle 20
Calle 489 Y Calle 18
Calle 489 Y Calle 16
Calle 489 Y Calle 14 Bis
Calle 489 Y Camino Parque Centenario
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 492
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 495
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 496
Estación Gonnet
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 503
Camino Parque Centenario Y Calle 505
Camino General Belgrano Y Avenida 508
Calle 511 Y Camino Parque Centenario
Calle 12 Y Calle 512
Calle 12 Y Calle 514
Calle 12 Y Calle 515
Calle 12 Y Calle 518
Calle 12 Y Avenida 520
Avenida 520 Y Avenida 13
Avenida Antártida Argentina Y Calle 12
Avenida Antártida Argentina Y Calle 11
Avenida Antártida Argentina Y Avenida 526
Avenida 526 Y Camino General Belgrano
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 528
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 9
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 8
Avenida 32 Y Avenida 7
Avenida 7 Y Calle 33
Avenida 7 Y Calle 34
Avenida 7 Y Calle 36
Avenida 7 Y Plaza Olazábal
Avenida 7 Y Calle 40
Avenida 7 Y Calle 43
Avenida 7 Y Calle 46 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida 7 Y Calle 48 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida Y Calle 50 (273 - 418 - Norte)
Avenida 51 Y Calle 8
Avenida 51 Y Calle 9 (273 - 418)
Avenida 51 Y Calle 12 (273 - Sur)
Cale 50 Y Avenida 13
Calle 14 Y Avenida 51 (273 - 506 - Norte)
Avenida 13 Y Calle 55
Calle 55 Y Calle 14
Calle 55 Y Calle 15
Calle 55 Y Calle 17
Calle 55 Y Avenida 19
Avenida 19 Y Calle 56
Avenida 19 Y Calle 58
Plaza Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Avenida 19
Avenida 19 Y Calle 62
Avenida 19 Y Calle 64
Plaza Sarmiento Y Avenida 19
Avenida 19 Y Calle 68
Avenida 19 Y Calle 70
Calle 70 Y Calle 21
Calle 70 Y Calle 22
Calle 22 Y Calle 71
Avenida 72 Y Calle 23
Avenida 72 Y Avenida 25
Boulevard 81 Y Calle 27
Diagonal 74 Y Calle 30 / Calle 71
Diagonal 74 Y Avenida 31
Avenida 31 Y Calle 73
Avenida 31 Y Calle 75
Avenida 31 Y Calle 76
Calle 76 Y Calle 134
Calle 134 Bis Y Calle 77
Calle 134 Bis Y Calle 78
Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso)
273 F FAQ
What time does the 273 F Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 273 F Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 273 F Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 273 F Colectivo stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 273 F Colectivo arrive?
When does the Cementerio X Centenario X 19 Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cementerio X Centenario X 19 Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 273 F (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) Colectivo fare?
The Cementerio X Centenario X 19 (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) Colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 273 F Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 273 F Colectivo stop.
Union Platense SRL Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 273 F (from Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 501), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 273 F (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Union Platense SRL info now.
273 F line Colectivo fare
Union Platense SRL 273 F (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Union Platense SRL's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Union Platense SRL’s official website.
273 F (Union Platense SRL)
The first stop of the 273 F Colectivo route is Calle 140 Bis Y Calle 501 and the last stop is Empresa Unión Platense S.R.L. (Descenso). 273 F (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 273 F has 89 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Union Platense SRL suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 273 F Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 273 F Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 273 F Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 273 F (Cementerio X Centenario X 19) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 273 F Colectivo tracker or a live Union Platense SRL Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Union Platense SRL or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Union Platense SRL and any Colectivo, including line 273 F, in Buenos Aires
273 F - Alternative Directions
Union Platense SRL Lines in Buenos Aires
- 214 D - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- NORTE10 - Hernández - Plaza Moreno/ Schedule
- 273 D - Arturo Seguí - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- 273 H - Cementerio - Arco de Pereira x 28 x Club Estudiantes/ Schedule
- 214 B - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 273 B11 - City Bell - Cementerio x Belgrano x Calle 11/ Schedule
- NORTE15 - Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60/ Schedule
- 520 2 - Ruta 11 y 615 - Estación de Ferrocarril/ Schedule
- NORTE18 - Hernández - Plaza Rocha/ Schedule
- 273 5 - Rondín 5 (Barrio Savoia - Plaza Moreno)/ Schedule
- NORTE17 - Hernández - Hasta 1 y 49 (x San José)/ Schedule
- NORTE12 - Barrio Savoia - Plaza Moreno/ Schedule
- 273 G - Arturo Seguí - Cementerio x Belgrano x 19/ Schedule
- RONDÍN - Linea Universitaria (x Plaza Rocha)/ Schedule
- 273 - Cementerio - City Bell - Gutiérrez - Arturo Seguí - Gorina/ Schedule
- NORTE11 - Hernández - Plaza Rocha/ Schedule
- 214 - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- NORTE13 - Hernández (467 y 28) - Estación Ferrocarril/ Schedule
- SUR 19 - Est. Ferrocarril - Puente de Fierro/ Schedule