276 Line
Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 276 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 bus (Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu) has 16 stops departing from Letovice, U Školy and ending at Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu.
Choose any of the 276 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu (16 stops)
Letovice, U Školy
Letovice, Tylex Jídelna
Letovice, Letostroj I
Letovice, Železniční Stanice
Letovice, Náměstí
Letovice, U Hřiště
Letovice, Zábludov
Letovice, Jasinov
Nýrov
Kunštát, Rudka, Na Samotě
Kunštát, Rudka
Kunštát, Rudka, Hotel
Kunštát, Nám.
Kunštát, Sychotín
Kunštát, Touboř, Rozcestí
Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 bus start operating?
Services on the 276 bus start at 05:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 276 bus stop working?
Services on the 276 bus stop at 16:06 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 bus arrive?
When does the Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 276 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 bus stop.
276 bus Schedule
276 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:01 - 16:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:06 - 16:06 | 124 - 240 |
Mon | 05:01 - 16:06 | 15 - 223 |
Tue | 05:01 - 16:06 | 15 - 223 |
Wed | 05:01 - 16:06 | 15 - 223 |
Thu | 05:01 - 16:06 | 15 - 223 |
Fri | 05:01 - 16:06 | 15 - 223 |
Sat | 07:06 - 16:06 | 124 - 240 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Letovice, U Školy), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
276 line bus fare
IDS JMK 276 (Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
276 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 276 bus route is Letovice, U Školy and the last stop is Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu. 276 (Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 276 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 276 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 276 bus to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 276 (Kunštát, Hluboké U Kunštátu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 276, in Brno
276 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 501 - Ústřední hřbitov - Ořechov, Jeřábkova/ Schedule
- 665 - Strážnice, aut. st. - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 152 - Blansko, aut. st. - Kuřim, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 640 - Rašovice, škola - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 660 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Dambořice/ Schedule
- N98 - Mariánské údolí - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 332 - Lomnice, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 232 - Blansko, aut. st. - Bousín/ Schedule
- 234 - Blansko, aut. st. - Boskovice, 17. listopadu/ Schedule
- 732 - Rousínov, Kroužek - Rousínov, Čechyně, náves/ Schedule
- 621 - Holubice, GLP Park - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 630 - Lovčičky - Hodějice, točna/ Schedule
- 72 - Obřany, sídliště - Technologický park/ Schedule
- XS41 - Hlavní nádraží - Moravské Bránice, žel. st.
- 221 - Blansko, Okružní - Blansko, Písečná, penzion/ Schedule
- XS31 - Bystřice nad Pern., železniční stanice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Rovné
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- 333 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Osiky, točna/ Schedule
- 509 - Měnín, obchodní středisko - Chrlické náměstí/ Schedule