Bus - 276P

276P

天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station - 上水 Sheung Shui

九巴 KMB

276P bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 276P bus (Direction: 上水 Sheung Shui) has 12 stops departing from 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station and ending in 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T.

276P bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 276P bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 上水 Sheung Shui

天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station Upcoming Arrivals
天祐苑 Tin Yau Court 天福路 Tin Fuk Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
鳳池村 Fung Chi Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
山水樓 Shan Shui House Upcoming Arrivals
水邊圍邨 Shui Pin Wai Estate Upcoming Arrivals
元朗廣場 Yuen Long Plaza 328-332 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
元朗同樂街 Tung Lok Street Yuen Long 115-127 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
元朗谷亭街 Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long 61 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
形點Ii Yoho Mall II Upcoming Arrivals
形點I Yoho Mall I Upcoming Arrivals
上水站 Sheung Shui Station 新運路 San Wan Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T 39 Lung Sum Avenue, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

276P FAQ

What time does the 276P bus start operating?

276P bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 276P bus stop working?

276P bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 276P bus arrive?

When does the 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station - 上水 Sheung Shui Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station - 上水 Sheung Shui Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 276P bus Stops

天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station • 天祐苑 Tin Yau Court • 鳳池村 Fung Chi Tsuen • 山水樓 Shan Shui House • 水邊圍邨 Shui Pin Wai Estate • 元朗廣場 Yuen Long Plaza • 元朗同樂街 Tung Lok Street Yuen Long • 元朗谷亭街 Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long • 形點Ii Yoho Mall II • 形點I Yoho Mall I • 上水站 Sheung Shui Station • 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T

List of 276P bus Streets

天福路 Tin Fuk Road • 328-332 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long • 115-127 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long • 61 Castle Peak Road - Yuen Long • 新運路 San Wan Road • 39 Lung Sum Avenue

276P bus Schedule

276P bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 276P bus route is 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station and the last stop is 上水總站 Sheung Shui B/T. 276P (Direction: 上水 Sheung Shui) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 276P has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 276P bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 276P bus to take on your trip.

276P near me

Hong Kong Public Transportation

276P FAQ

What time does the 276P bus start operating?

276P bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 276P bus stop working?

276P bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 276P bus arrive?

When does the 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station - 上水 Sheung Shui Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 天水圍站 Tin Shui Wai Station - 上水 Sheung Shui Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More