3004 Line
Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3004 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3004 bus (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz) has 85 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) and ending at Rodoviaria Central De Sad.
Choose any of the 3004 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz (85 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 203 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 205 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 207 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 209 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 211 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 213 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo L Sul | SQS 215 (SEMIURBANO)
ESPM | Linea Vitta
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico
Marginal EPIA | PETZ / Premier Nissan & Renault
Marginal EPIA | Candangolândia (Lado Oposto)
EPIA | Museu Vivo da Memória Candanga
Epnb | Texxas Bar
Epnb | Paraíba Carne De Sol / Núcleo Da Fé
Epnb | Drops Motel / Pão Dourado
Epnb | Viaduto Da Linha Férrea
Epnb | Upa Núcleo Bandeirante
Epnb | Park Way (Qd 3)
Epnb | Costa Atacadão / Nasa Caminhões
Epnb | Ade (Posto Shell)
Epnb | Ade (Plato Flex)
Epnb | Lobão Motors / Cancún Hotel
Epnb | Ade (Atacadão Do Mdf)
Epnb | Villa Brasil / Fogo Campeiro / Sim Sem Hora
EPNB | Ultrabox / Riacho Mall
EPNB | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola)
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13)
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 514/Ade/Parque Leão)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502)
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora)
Quadra Qs 515 Cj E, 0
Br-060 | Samambaia (Qr 519 / Posto Shell)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul)
Br-060 Samambaia (Mundial Center Atacadista)
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Goiania)
Br-060 | Assentamento Nova Jerusalém
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Santo Antonio)
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Via Df-280
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280, 84
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido St. Antônio*
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Nova Betânia)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 2)
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Salomão Elias)
Av Goiás - Entrada De Sad (Praça Princesa Isabel)
Avenida Goiás
Avenida Goiás, 930-1096
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458
Av Goiás
Rua 13 788
Rua 3, 686-730
Rua 3, 940-1028
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 1029-1091
Sentido Sad
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 691-823
Av Rio Grande Do Norte - Pça Da Bíblia
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 1-139
Av Perimetral - Vila Sao Luiz
Av Perimetral - Vila Paraiso III
Av Perimetral - Vila Paraiso II
Rua 10, 454-642
Rua 10, 644-812
Parada Da Igreja Matriz
Rua Cinco, 441-525
Rodoviaria Central De Sad
3004 FAQ
What time does the 3004 bus start operating?
Services on the 3004 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3004 bus stop working?
Services on the 3004 bus stop at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3004 bus arrive?
When does the Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3004 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3004 bus stop.
3004 Bus Schedule
3004 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 08:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 08:00 | 90 |
Tue | 06:30 - 08:00 | 90 |
Wed | 06:30 - 08:00 | 90 |
Thu | 06:30 - 08:00 | 90 |
Fri | 06:30 - 08:00 | 90 |
Sat | 06:30 - 09:45 | 195 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3004 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3004 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
3004 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 3004 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
3004 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 3004 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) and the last stop is Rodoviaria Central De Sad. 3004 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3004 has 85 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 3004 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3004 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3004 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3004 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Vila Sao Luiz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3004 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 3004, in Brasilia Region
3004 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2304 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASÍLIA / VIA EIXO / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 2856 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3804 - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - TAGUATINGA / ESTADIO/ Schedule
- 2507 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 3072 - STO ANTONIO / M.NOBRE / QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE/ Schedule
- 3071 (EXECUTIVO) - STO ANTONIO / VILA SAO LUIZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE I/ Schedule
- 2830 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - TAG.CENTRO / RODOVIARIA/ Schedule
- 4801 - PEDREGAL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 4721 - NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 3070 (EXECUTIVO) - STO ANTONIO / ROD.QUEIROZ - BRASILIA / W3 SUL-NORTE / NOROESTE/ Schedule
- 2803 - AGUAS LINDAS / CHIOLA / M SERRA - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2405 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 1 / VIA PEROLA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 2802 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2006 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASILIA / ESTRUTURAL / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 4703 - RESIDENCIAL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2808 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2095 - GIRASSOL - BRASILIA / ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 4706 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 2852 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 4702 - AMERICA DO SUL / ALVORADA - GAMA/ Schedule