Bus - 28A

28A

外港碼頭 - 氹仔 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Taipa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

28A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 28A bus (Direction: 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior) has 31 stops departing from M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior and ending in M239 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo.

28A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 28A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior

M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas Upcoming Arrivals
M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency Upcoming Arrivals
T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo 賊仔巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha 連理巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques, China Upcoming Arrivals
M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn 北京街 Rua de Pequim, China Upcoming Arrivals
M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin Upcoming Arrivals
M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M118/1 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo Upcoming Arrivals

28A FAQ

What time does the 28A bus start operating?

28A bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 28A bus stop working?

28A bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 28A bus arrive?

When does the 外港碼頭 - 氹仔 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 外港碼頭 - 氹仔 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 28A bus Stops

M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas • M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M157/1 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency • T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos • T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa • T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden • T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo • T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha • T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa • T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun • T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn • M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin • M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico • M118/1 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca • M239 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo

List of 28A bus Streets

孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 羅理基博士大馬路 Avenida do Dr. Rodrigo Rodrigues • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto • 賊仔巷 • 連理巷 • 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa • 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor • 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques • 北京街 Rua de Pequim • 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes • 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca

28A bus Schedule

28A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:52 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:52 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 28A bus route is M239/4 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior and the last stop is M239 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo. 28A (Direction: 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 28A has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 28A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 28A bus to take on your trip.

28A near me

28A FAQ

What time does the 28A bus start operating?

28A bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 28A bus stop working?

28A bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 28A bus arrive?

When does the 外港碼頭 - 氹仔 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 外港碼頭 - 氹仔 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More