3006-10 Line
Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases
SPTrans
SPTrans 3006-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3006-10 bus (Jd. Fanganielo) has 12 stops departing from Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes and ending at R. Francisco Nunes Cubas 582.
Choose any of the 3006-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Fanganielo (12 stops)
Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes
Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes
Rua Capitão Pucci 64
R. Prof. Cosme Deodato Tadeu, 90
Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu 242
Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu 608
R. Leonilda Magrini 718
Rua Leonilda Magrini, 264
R. Inácio de Oliveira Campos, 342
R. Francisco Nunes Cubas, 220
R. Francisco Nunes Cubas, 372
R. Francisco Nunes Cubas 582
3006-10 FAQ
What time does the 3006-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3006-10 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3006-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3006-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3006-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3006-10 (Jd. Fanganielo) bus fare?
The Jardim Fanganielo - Cptm Guaianases (Jd. Fanganielo) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 3006-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3006-10 bus stop.
3006-10 bus Schedule
3006-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:10 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:50 | 15 - 21 |
Mon | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 12 |
Tue | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 12 |
Wed | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 12 |
Thu | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 12 |
Fri | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 12 |
Sat | 00:10 - 23:50 | 10 - 16 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3006-10 (from Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3006-10 (Jd. Fanganielo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3006-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3006-10 (Jd. Fanganielo) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3006-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3006-10 bus route is Terminal Norte - Estação CPTM Guaianazes and the last stop is R. Francisco Nunes Cubas 582. 3006-10 (Jd. Fanganielo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3006-10 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3006-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3006-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3006-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 3006-10 (Jd. Fanganielo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3006-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3006-10, in Sao Paulo Region
3006-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6821-10 - Jardim Jangadeiro - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 7005-10 - Jardim Vera Cruz - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 106A-10 - Metrô Santana - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 3737-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 263C-10 - Jardim Helena - Cohab II/ Schedule
- 637J-10 - Vila São José - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 7006-51 - Jardim Horizonte Azul - Metrô Capão Redondo/ Schedule
- 637G-10 - Grajaú - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 4734-10 - Vila Moraes - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- 3459-10 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2007-10 - Cidade Kemel II - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 7545-21 - Cdhu Butantã - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 2762-10 - Ermelino Matarazzo - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 7023-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 509M-10 - Jardim Miriam - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 7272-10 - Mercado da Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 3738-10 - Cohab Juscelino - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2005-10 - Jardim Romano - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 857A-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 4311-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule