3023-10 Line
Shopping Aricanduva - Parque São Rafael
SPTrans
SPTrans 3023-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3023-10 bus (Pq. São Rafael) has 39 stops departing from R. Marengo and ending at R. Manuel Botelho, 413.
Choose any of the 3023-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pq. São Rafael (39 stops)
R. Marengo
Av. Principal Leste 880
Av. Aricanduva, 5376
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2008
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2224
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2626
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2984
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3620
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3858
Av. Rio das Pedras, 4088
Av. Mateo Bei, 206
Av. Mateo Bei, 418
Av. Mateo Bei, 964
Av. Mateo Bei, 1160
Av. Mateo Bei, 1408
Av. Mateo Bei, 1732
Av. Mateo Bei, 2050
Av. Mateo Bei, 2200
Av. Mateo Bei, 2540
Av. Mateo Bei, 2750
Av. Mateo Bei, 3096
Av. Mateo Bei, 3244
Av. Mateo Bei, 3484
Av. Adélia Chohfi, 704
R. Dirceu Coelho, 100
R. Gastão de Almeida, 750
R. Alberto de Macedo, 30
R. Fortaleza de Paranaguá, 18
Av. Paulo Nunes Félix, 17
Rua Paulo Nunes Félix 452
Av. Bsa. de Muritiba, 78
Av. Bsa. De Muritiba, 200
Av. Bra. De Muritiba- 366
Av. Bsa. de Muritiba, 714
Av. Bsa. De Muritiba, 970
R. Lourenço Leite Penteado, 143
R. José Bento de Melo, 117
R. Gomes Marzagão, 0
R. Manuel Botelho, 413
3023-10 FAQ
What time does the 3023-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3023-10 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3023-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3023-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 3023-10 bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Aricanduva - Parque São Rafael bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Aricanduva - Parque São Rafael bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3023-10 (Pq. São Rafael) bus fare?
The Shopping Aricanduva - Parque São Rafael (Pq. São Rafael) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 3023-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3023-10 bus stop.
3023-10 Bus Schedule
3023-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 04:30 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Tue | 04:30 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Wed | 04:30 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Thu | 04:30 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Fri | 04:30 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Sat | 04:30 - 23:45 | 10 - 20 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3023-10 (from R. Marengo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3023-10 (Pq. São Rafael) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3023-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3023-10 (Pq. São Rafael) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3023-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3023-10 bus route is R. Marengo and the last stop is R. Manuel Botelho, 413. 3023-10 (Pq. São Rafael) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3023-10 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3023-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3023-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3023-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3023-10 (Pq. São Rafael) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3023-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3023-10, in Sao Paulo Region
3023-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 8545-10 - Penteado - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6L02-10 - Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 7021-10 - Jardim Maracá - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 9002-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 178L-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Hospital das Clínicas/ Schedule
- 5791-10 - Eldorado - Metrô Vergueiro/ Schedule
- 9188-42 - Capela da Lagoa - Lapa/ Schedule
- 574W-10 - Jardim Walkiria - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 6913-21 - Terminal Varginha - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- N702-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6031-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal/ Schedule
- 233A-10 - Jardim Helena - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- N434-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Jardim IV Centenário/ Schedule
- 8538-10 - Freguesia do Ó - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- N604-11 - Metrô Jabaquara - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1012-21 - Terminal Jardim Britânia - Jardim Rosinha/ Schedule
- 775V-10 - Rio Pequeno - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 1017-10 - Perus - Conexão Vila Iório/ Schedule
- N209-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2030-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Metrô Santana/ Schedule