Bus - 309

309

Zvezdara /pijaca/ - Kaluđerica

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

309 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 309 bus (Direction: Kaluđerica) has 18 stops departing from Zvezdara /Pijaca/ and ending in Kaluđerica.

309 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:05 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 309 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kaluđerica

Zvezdara /Pijaca/ 297 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Koste Trifkovića 450 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prvomajska 518a Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bajdina 544 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mirijevska 586 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Oš Dragojlo Dudić 620 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pirandelova 561a Bulevar kralja Aleksandra, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nine Kirsanove 5a Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Naselje Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Kaluđericu 31 Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja Боре и Рамиза, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kopaonička 1 7. јула, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stepe Stepanovića 34 Војводе Степе Степановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Željka Milivojevića 50 Војводе Степе Степановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Radisava Ignjatovića 2a Radisava Ignjatovića, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kaluđerica /Centar/ 66 Војводе Степе Степановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Isidora Blagojevića 10a Жикице Јовановића Шпанца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kaluđerica Жикице Јовановића Шпанца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

309 FAQ

What time does the 309 bus start operating?

309 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309 bus stop working?

309 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309 bus arrive?

When does the Zvezdara /pijaca/ - Kaluđerica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zvezdara /pijaca/ - Kaluđerica Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 309 bus Stops

Zvezdara /Pijaca/ • Koste Trifkovića • Prvomajska • Bajdina • Mirijevska • Oš Dragojlo Dudić • Pirandelova • Nine Kirsanove • Novo Naselje • Put Za Kaluđericu • Dom Zdravlja • Kopaonička • Stepe Stepanovića • Željka Milivojevića • Radisava Ignjatovića • Kaluđerica /Centar/ • Isidora Blagojevića • Kaluđerica

List of 309 bus Streets

297 Булевар краља Александра • 450 Булевар краља Александра • 518a Булевар краља Александра • 544 Булевар краља Александра • 586 Булевар краља Александра • 620 Булевар краља Александра • 561a Bulevar kralja Aleksandra • 5a Смедеревски пут • 31 Смедеревски пут • Боре и Рамиза • 1 7. јула • 34 Војводе Степе Степановића • 50 Војводе Степе Степановића • 2a Radisava Ignjatovića • 66 Војводе Степе Степановића • 10a Жикице Јовановића Шпанца • Жикице Јовановића Шпанца

309 bus Schedule

309 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 4:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 309 bus route is Zvezdara /Pijaca/ and the last stop is Kaluđerica. 309 (Direction: Kaluđerica) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 309 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 309 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 309 bus to take on your trip.

309 near me

Alternative Directions

309 FAQ

What time does the 309 bus start operating?

309 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309 bus stop working?

309 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309 bus arrive?

When does the Zvezdara /pijaca/ - Kaluđerica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zvezdara /pijaca/ - Kaluđerica Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More