Site Du 11/19 Line
Tadao
Tadao 31 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31 bus (Site Du 11/19) has 42 stops departing from Fond D'Anglet and ending at Site Du 11/19.
Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Site Du 11/19 (42 stops)
Fond D'Anglet
Marionnettes
Four A Chaux
Les Garennes
Rue Thiers
Salle Carpentier
Jean Jaurès
Cap Lievin
Rue Piette
Margelle
Edison
Moulinage
Henri Martin
Centre Commercial
Mendès France
Grands Bureaux
Grands Bureaux
Clinique De Riaumont
Place Gambetta
Nauticaa
Cimetiere Sud
Lycée H. Darras
Rollencourt
Nauticaa - Quais 1 / 2
Centre Commercial
Waldeck-Rousseau
Les Cornailles
Lycee Hennebique
Esperance
P.A De L'Alouette
Simon
Mousseron
Centre Culturel Baras
Cimetiere Nord
Les Fougeres
Rue Louis Pasteur
Chouard
Accordeonneux
Liberte
Saint-Albert
Alsace
Site Du 11/19
31 FAQ
What time does the 31 bus start operating?
Services on the 31 bus start at 06:18 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 31 bus stop working?
Services on the 31 bus stop at 18:58 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 31 bus arrive?
When does the Site Du 11/19 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Site Du 11/19 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31 bus stop.
31 Bus Schedule
31 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 06:18 - 18:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:18 - 18:58 | 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 06:18 - 18:58 | 60 |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 31 (from Fond D'Anglet), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31 (Site Du 11/19) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
31 line bus fare
Tadao 31 (Site Du 11/19) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
31 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 31 bus route is Fond D'Anglet and the last stop is Site Du 11/19. 31 (Site Du 11/19) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 31 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.
Line 31 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 31 (Site Du 11/19) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 31, in Lens
31 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- 1605 - Harnes-College Hugo/wingles-Lycee Voltaire/ Schedule
- 1316 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2612 - Douvrin-College Saint Exupery/ Schedule
- 2510 - Bethune/beuvry Lycees/ Schedule
- 1521 - Lievin-College Curie/ Schedule
- 2613 - Douvrin-College Saint Exupery/ Schedule
- ALLOBUSB - Allobus B/ Schedule
- 2402 - Marles Les Mines-College Zola/ Schedule
- 1330 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2526 - Bethune/beuvry Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 51 - Lens Gare Bus/carvin Eglise/ Schedule
- 1300 - Courcelles Les Lens-College Delegorgue/ Schedule
- 1325 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1457 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1123 - Avion-College Rousseau Et Lycee Picasso/ Schedule
- 40 - Auchel Lamendin/lens Gare Bus/ Schedule
- 29 - Oignies Gambetta/leforest Le Planty/ Schedule
- 2531 - Bethune/beuvry Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2533 - Bethune Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1401 - Lens-College Jean Zay/ Schedule