312N-10 Line
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista
SPTrans
SPTrans 312N-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 312N-10 bus (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) has 84 stops departing from R. Salvador de Medeiros, 288 and ending at Terminal Cidade Tiradentes.
Choose any of the 312N-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Cid. Tiradentes (84 stops)
R. Salvador de Medeiros, 288
R. Salvador de Medeiros
Avenida Marechal Tito
Parada 2 - Pedro Soares de Andrade
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Avenida Marechal Tito 2080
Av. Marechal Tito, 2250
Av. Mal. Tito, 2724
Avenida Marechal Tito 3012
Avenida Marechal Tito 3340
R. Agostinho da Silva Monteiro, 3
R. Aricanga, 26
R. Aricanga, 270
R. Aricanga, 410
R. Aricanga, 676
R. Aricanga, 938
R. Aricanga, 1232
R. Aricanga, 2073
R. Melchiades Neres de Campos, 429
R. Melchiades Neres de Campos, 277
R. Melchiades Neres de Campos, 10
Av. Fernando Figueiredo Lins, 1412
Av. João Batista Santiago, 128
Av. João Batista Santiago, 364
Av. João Batista Santiago, 608
Av. João Batista Santiago, 1088
R. Severino José Fernandes, 1899
R. Romualdo de Souza Brito, 216
R. João Correia de Magalhães, 625
R. João Correia de Magalhães, 349
R. João Correia de Magalhães, 101
Av. Gerônimo Barbosa da Silva, 1182
Av. Gerônimo Barbosa da Silva, 1394
Estr. D. João Neri, 3279
Estr. D. João Neri, 3676
Estr. D. João Neri, 3988
Estr. D. João Neri, 4298
Estr. D. João Neri, 4666
Estr. D. João Neri, 4856
Estrada Do Lageado Velho 869
Estr. do Lageado Velho, 495
Estrada do Lageado Velho 177
Rua Capitão Pucci 307
R. Hipólito de Camargo
Terminal Estação CPTM Guaianases Plat. B, 3
Rua Salvador Gianetti 1154
R. Otelo Augusto Ribeiro, 302
R. Otelo Augusto Ribeiro, 728
R. Otelo Augusto Ribeiro, 998
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 220
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 442
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 704
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 748
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 1310
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 1610
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 1822
Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca, 829
R. Dr. Alcides da Costa Vidigal, 66
R. Onofre Leite Meirelles
Av. José Higino Neves
Av. José Higino Neves, 1048
Av. José Higino Neves, 1370
R. Igarapé da Bela Aurora, 78
R. Igarapé da Bela Aurora
R. Igarapé da Bela Aurora, 15
Av. Cachoeira Morena, 940
Av. Cachoeira Morena, 641
Av. Cachoeira Morena, 430
Av. Cachoeira Morena, 166
R. Regresso Feliz, 24
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 1148
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 993
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 740
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 114
R. Dr. Guilherme de Abreu Sodre, 67
R. Inácio Monteiro, 600
Av. Souza Ramos, 26
Av. Souza Ramos, 38
Av. Souza Ramos, 110
Av. Souza Ramos, 345
Av. Souza Ramos, 205
Av. Souza Ramos, 813
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
312N-10 FAQ
What time does the 312N-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 312N-10 bus start at 00:15 on Monday.
What time does the 312N-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 312N-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 312N-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 312N-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) bus fare?
The Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 312N-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 312N-10 bus stop.
312N-10 bus Schedule
312N-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:20 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 23:45 | 15 - 30 |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:55 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 00:20 - 23:55 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 00:20 - 23:55 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 00:20 - 23:55 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 00:20 - 23:55 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 00:20 - 23:50 | 10 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 312N-10 (from R. Salvador de Medeiros, 288), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 312N-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
312N-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 312N-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
312N-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 312N-10 bus route is R. Salvador de Medeiros, 288 and the last stop is Terminal Cidade Tiradentes. 312N-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 312N-10 has 84 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 312N-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 312N-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 312N-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 312N-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 312N-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 312N-10, in Sao Paulo Region
312N-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4035-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 9051-10 - Lapa - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 8050-10 - Parque Morro Doce - Lapa/ Schedule
- 390E-41 - Etec Parque Belém - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 8605-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 407J-10 - Jardim Soares - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 407T-10 - Jardim Redil - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 7011-10 - Jardim dos Reis - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 6093-10 - Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 546A-31 - Jardim Apurá - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 4735-10 - São Mateus - Jardim Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 9188-42 - Capela da Lagoa - Lapa/ Schedule
- 6007-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 546L-41 - Jardim Luso - Colégio Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 7057-10 - Jardim Mitsutani - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 5362-21 - Grajaú - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 3766-10 - Cohab II - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2703-22 - Jardim Gianetti - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule