32 Line
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Přívoz, Outlet Centrum
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum) has 6 stops departing from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich and ending at Přívoz, Outlet Centrum.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum (6 stops)
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové
Přívoz, Důl Odra
Přívoz, Hlučínská
Přívoz, Outlet Centrum
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 07:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 20:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Přívoz, Outlet Centrum bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich - Přívoz, Outlet Centrum bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. info now.
32 line bus fare
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. 32 (Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.’s official website.
32 (Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s.)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich and the last stop is Přívoz, Outlet Centrum. 32 (Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ostrava, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Ostrava, Přívoz, Outlet Centrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. or a trip planner for bus, tram, train or Trolleybus to plan your route around Ostrava. The trip planner shows updated data for Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. and any bus, including line 32, in Ostrava
32 - Alternative Directions
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. Lines in Ostrava
- X14 - Přívoz, Hlučínská - Kunčice, Nová Huť Jižní Brána/ Schedule
- X64 - Klimkovice, Centrum - Klimkovice, Hýlov, Sanatoria/ Schedule
- 74 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Hrabová, Prům. Zóna Jih/ Schedule
- 68 - Šilheřovice, Paseky - Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova/ Schedule
- 81 - Řepiště, U Kříže - Mor. Ostrava, Úan/ Schedule
- 201 - Radvanice, Ludvíkova - Přívoz, Hlavní Nádraží/ Schedule
- 97 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Petřvald, Pošta/ Schedule
- 61 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Ostrava, Výškovice/ Schedule
- 52 - Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova - Šilheřovice, Paseky/ Schedule
- AE - Mor. Ostrava, Hornopolní - Mošnov, Airport Nádraží/ Schedule
- 41 - Vratimov, Kartonážka - Výškovice, Klašterského/ Schedule
- 28 - Ostrava, Hranečník - Václavovice, Točna/ Schedule
- 62 - Kunčice, Nová Huť Jižní Brána - Hrabůvka, Sámova/ Schedule
- 99 - Mor. Ostrava, Nám. Republiky - Sl. Ostrava, Hladnov/ Schedule
- 76 - Svinov, Mosty - Ostrava, Polanka/ Schedule
- 48 - Poruba, Opavská - Hrabová, Prům. Zóna Jih/ Schedule
- 37 - Poruba, Studentské Koleje - Mor. Ostrava, Úan/ Schedule
- 40 - Poruba, Radnice - Plesná, Globus/ Schedule
- 67 - Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova - Hlučín, Aut. Nádr./ Schedule