32 Line
Mirabeau Park & Ride
STA
STA 32 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Mirabeau Park & Ride) has 36 stops departing from Scc Transit Center Bay 1 and ending at Mirabeau Park & Ride Bay 2.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mirabeau Park & Ride (36 stops)
Scc Transit Center Bay 1
Trent @ Freya
Trent @ Julia
Trent @ Florida
Trent @ Havana
4500 E Trent
Trent @ Waterworks
Trent @ Byrd
Trent @ Airport
Trent @ Koren
Trent @ Fancher
6300 E Trent
Trent @ Dollar
Trent @ Dora
Trent @ Lily
Trent @ Park
Trent @ Ella
Vista @ Carlisle
Vista @ Buckeye
Buckeye @ Dale
Argonne @ Trent
Montgomery @ Argonne
Montgomery @ Argonne Village
Montgomery @ Locust
Montgomery @ Woodruff
Montgomery @ 10316
Montgomery @ Oberlin
Montgomery @ Van Marter
Montgomery @ Jackson
Montgomery @ Carlisle
Mansfield @ Wilbur
Mansfield @ Perrine
Mansfield @ Cherry
Mansfield @ River Rock Apts
Mansfield @ Discovery Place
Mirabeau Park & Ride Bay 2
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 5:08 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 7:44 PM on Sunday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Mirabeau Park & Ride Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mirabeau Park & Ride Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (Mirabeau Park & Ride) bus fare?
The Mirabeau Park & Ride (Mirabeau Park & Ride) bus fare is about $2.00.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 bus Schedule
32 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 7:44 AM - 7:44 PM | 60 |
Mon | 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 5:08 AM - 10:44 PM | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 6:44 AM - 10:44 PM | 60 |
STA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Scc Transit Center Bay 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Mirabeau Park & Ride) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STA info now.
32 line bus fare
STA 32 (Mirabeau Park & Ride) ride fare is about $2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STA’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or STA’s official website.
32 (STA)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Scc Transit Center Bay 1 and the last stop is Mirabeau Park & Ride Bay 2. 32 (Mirabeau Park & Ride) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Spokane, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Mirabeau Park & Ride) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live STA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STA or a trip planner for Bus or Train to plan your route around Spokane. The trip planner shows updated data for STA and any bus, including line 32, in Spokane
STA Lines in Spokane
- 4 - Monroe-Regal/ Schedule
- 96 - Pines/Sullivan/ Schedule
- 1 - City Line/ Schedule
- 66 - EWU/ Schedule
- 223 - Shadle/Indian Trail/ Schedule
- 61 - Highway 2/Fairchild/ Schedule
- 97 - South Valley/ Schedule
- 663 - EWU VTC Express/ Schedule
- 94 - East Central/Millwood/ Schedule
- 124 - North Express/ Schedule
- 12 - Southside Medical Shuttle/ Schedule
- 343 - Bureau Fair Shuttle
- 39 - Minnehaha Loop/ Schedule
- 27 - Crestline/ Schedule
- 14 - South Adams/Napa/ Schedule
- 144 - South Express/ Schedule
- 633 - Geiger Shuttle/ Schedule
- 21 - West Broadway/ Schedule
- 23 - Maple/Ash/ Schedule
- 342 - Fairgrounds Shuttle