3219 Line
사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널
진흥고속
진흥고속 3219 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3219 bus (사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널) has 5 stops departing from 사룡리종점.청평리조트 and ending at 설악터미널.
3219 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:40. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 3219 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널 (5 stops)
사룡리종점.청평리조트
수영인의마을
사룡리마을회관
울업마을
설악터미널
3219 FAQ
What time does the 3219 bus start operating?
Services on the 3219 bus start at 07:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3219 bus stop working?
Services on the 3219 bus stop at 07:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3219 bus arrive?
When does the 사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3219 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3219 bus stop.
3219 Bus Schedule
3219 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:40 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:40 | Single departure |
진흥고속 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3219 (from 사룡리종점.청평리조트), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3219 (사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 진흥고속 info now.
3219 line bus fare
진흥고속 3219 (사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 진흥고속 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 진흥고속’s official website.
3219 (진흥고속)
The first stop of the 3219 bus route is 사룡리종점.청평리조트 and the last stop is 설악터미널. 3219 (사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3219 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 진흥고속 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 3219 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3219 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3219 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3219 (사룡리종점.청평리조트→설악터미널) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3219 bus tracker or a live 진흥고속 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 진흥고속 or a trip planner for subway, light rail or bus to plan your route around Seoul. The trip planner shows updated data for 진흥고속 and any bus, including line 3219, in Seoul
3219 - Alternative Directions
진흥고속 Lines in Seoul
- 3312 - 가평터미널 - 개곡리종점/ Schedule
- 3113 - 현리 - 봉수리/ Schedule
- 3118 - 청평터미널 - 야밀종점/ Schedule
- 331 - 가평역 - 백둔리종점/ Schedule
- 3213 - 청평터미널 - 청심국제병원/ Schedule
- 332 - 가평역 - 건들레.종점/ Schedule
- 334 - 가평역 - 용수동종점/ Schedule
- 339 - 가평터미널 - 리버파크/ Schedule
- 3352 - 목동터미널 - 멱골마을/ Schedule
- 336 - 가평터미널 - 금대리/ Schedule
- 3340 - 가평역 - 목동터미널/ Schedule
- 3210 - 설악TR - 영천리/ Schedule
- 3211 - 청평터미널 - 묵안리종점/ Schedule
- 3227 - 청평터미널 - 설악TR/ Schedule
- 317 - 청평터미널 - 수목원.종점/ Schedule
- 3335 - 가평터미널 - 서넘이/ Schedule
- 313 - 현리 - 청평터미널/ Schedule
- 335 - 가평터미널 - 남이섬종점/ Schedule
- 3310 - 가평역 - 싸리재종점/ Schedule
- 3110 - 현리 - 불기종점/ Schedule