323 Line
Center Valley
LANTA
LANTA 323 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 323 bus (Center Valley) has 21 stops departing from 4th at Brodhead and ending at 3773 Corporate Parkway Sb.
Choose any of the 323 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Center Valley (21 stops)
4th at Brodhead
4th at New Eb
4th at Taylor Eb
4th at Southside Station Eb
4th at Buchanan Eb
Southside Station Wb
2nd at Riverport
3rd at Banana Factory
Broadway at 4th
Brodhead at Summit Sb
Summit at Carlton Sb
Wyandotte at Sassafras
Pa 378 at Mountain Sb
Pa 378 at Saucon Valley Square Sb
Pa 378 at Black River Sb
Pa 378 at Oakhurst
Psu Lv
Center Valley at Promenade Wb
3500 Corporate Parkway Sb
3701 Corporate Parkway Sb
3773 Corporate Parkway Sb
323 FAQ
What time does the 323 bus start operating?
Services on the 323 bus start at 7:25 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 323 bus stop working?
Services on the 323 bus stop at 9:25 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 323 bus arrive?
When does the Center Valley Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Center Valley Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 323 (Center Valley) bus fare?
The Center Valley (Center Valley) bus fare is about $2.00.
Is there a 323 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 323 bus stop.
323 bus Schedule
323 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM | 60 - 120 |
Tue | 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM | 60 - 120 |
Wed | 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM | 60 - 120 |
Thu | 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM | 60 - 120 |
Fri | 7:25 AM - 9:25 PM | 60 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
LANTA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 323 (from 4th at Brodhead), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 323 (Center Valley) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all LANTA info now.
323 line bus fare
LANTA 323 (Center Valley) ride fare is about $2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about LANTA’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or LANTA’s official website.
323 (LANTA)
The first stop of the 323 bus route is 4th at Brodhead and the last stop is 3773 Corporate Parkway Sb. 323 (Center Valley) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 323 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LANTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New York - New Jersey, and helps to find the closest 323 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 323 bus to take on your trip.
Line 323 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 323 (Center Valley) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 323 bus tracker or a live LANTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for LANTA or a trip planner for Subway, Train, Bus, Ferry, Light Rail or Cable Car to plan your route around New York - New Jersey. The trip planner shows updated data for LANTA and any bus, including line 323, in New York - New Jersey
323 - Alternative Directions
LANTA Lines in New York - New Jersey
- 402 - Tilghman Street — Allen HS/ Schedule
- 105 - Hellertown/ Schedule
- 322 - 322 - Hamilton Blvd/ Schedule
- BLU - Blue Line/ Schedule
- 211 - Presidential Village/ Schedule
- 102 - Union Blvd - LV Hosp CC/ Schedule
- 606 - South Easton Circulator/ Schedule
- 214 - Forks/ Schedule
- 410 - Dieruff HS - Emmaus Ave/ Schedule
- 613 - Trexlertown Breinigsville Circulator/ Schedule
- 413 - Dieruff HS - Dixon St/ Schedule
- 423 - ATC to South Mountain MS/ Schedule
- 107 - Crest Plaza-Hanover Ave/ Schedule
- 702 - Nesquehoning - Palmerton/ Schedule
- 106 - Easton - Palmer/ Schedule
- 220 - Bethlehem - Easton/ Schedule
- 216 - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 403 - Emaus Ave — Allen HS/ Schedule
- 605 - Bethlehem Circulator/ Schedule
- 324 - Airport - LVIP I/ Schedule