325 Line
אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו
Electra Afikim
Electra Afikim 325 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 325 bus (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) has 9 stops departing from ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים and ending at ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה.
Choose any of the 325 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו (9 stops)
ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים
שדרות מנחם בגין/שדרות הרצל
בני ברית
המייסדים
אלטלנה
ביה''ח אסותא
מסעף גן יבנה
חיל השריון/קיבוץ גלויות
ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה
325 FAQ
What time does the 325 bus start operating?
Services on the 325 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 325 bus stop working?
Services on the 325 bus stop at 09:05 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 325 bus arrive?
When does the אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 325 (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) bus fare?
The אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Electra Afikim 325 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 325 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 325 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 325 bus stop.
325 bus Schedule
325 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 09:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 09:05 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 05:55 - 09:05 | 20 - 25 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 05:55 - 09:05 | 20 - 25 |
Thu | 05:55 - 09:05 | 20 - 25 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Electra Afikim bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 325 (from ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 325 (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all אלקטרה אפיקים (Electra Afikim) info now.
325 line bus fare
Electra Afikim 325 (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Electra Afikim's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or אלקטרה אפיקים (Electra Afikim)’s official website.
325 (Electra Afikim)
The first stop of the 325 bus route is ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים and the last stop is ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה. 325 (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 325 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Electra Afikim suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 325 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 325 bus to take on your trip.
Line 325 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 325 (אשדוד→תל אביב-יפו) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 325 bus tracker or a live Electra Afikim bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Electra Afikim or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Electra Afikim and any bus, including line 325, in Israel
325 - Alternative Directions
Electra Afikim Lines in Israel
- 323 - ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים-אשדוד<->ת. מרכזית רמלה/הורדה-רמלה-1#/ Schedule
- 19 - ת. רכבת אשדוד עד הלום/איסוף-אשדוד<->דרך תל חי/צרכנייה-ביצרון-1#/ Schedule
- 2א - עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל-כפר קאסם<->עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל-כפר קאסם-12/ Schedule
- 27 - החרש/עמל-פתח תקווה<->בית העלמין-ראש העין-10/ Schedule
- 351 - רכבת/מסוף ביג - רציפים-אשדוד<->דבורה הנביאה/ראול ולנברג-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 49 - בית ספר בית יעקב/דרך מנחם בגין-פתח תקווה<->מסוף רדינג/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 470 - יהודה הלוי/רש''י-ראש העין<->אזור התעשייה-בני ברק-10/ Schedule
- 340 - הכוהנים/השקד-בני עי''ש<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 2 - ת. רכבת ראש העין צפון-ראש העין<->עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל-כפר קאסם-10/ Schedule
- 356 - יסודות/מזכירות-יסודות<->מגדל ויטה/דרך בן גוריון-בני ברק-11/ Schedule
- 22 - חניון קרית אריה/החרש-פתח תקווה<->דרך מנחם בגין/קופת חולים-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule
- 477 - אליהו הנביא/ירמיהו הנביא-ראש העין<->ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 84א - החרושת/מעלה המגדל-אור יהודה<->מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה-פתח תקווה-22/ Schedule
- 5א - החרש/עמל-פתח תקווה<->עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל-כפר קאסם-11/ Schedule
- 349 - אזור התעשייה-בני ברק<->רכבת/מסוף ביג - הורדה-אשדוד-2#/ Schedule
- 88 - ת. רכבת קרית אריה-פתח תקווה<->בית ספר בית יעקב/דרך מנחם בגין-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule
- 300 - חיים הרצוג/גולדה מאיר-ראש העין<->יהודה הלוי/תיכון בגין-ראש העין-10/ Schedule
- 364 - מסוף גולדה/רציפים-תל אביב יפו<->מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה-פתח תקווה-20/ Schedule
- 253 - עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל-כפר קאסם<->ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 10 - חניון קרית אריה/החרש-פתח תקווה<->דרך מנחם בגין/קופת חולים-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule