325 Line
Lehigh Valley Mall
LANTA
LANTA 325 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 325 bus (Lehigh Valley Mall) has 77 stops departing from 3rd at Palmerton Park and ending at Lvm - 2 Platform.
Choose any of the 325 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lehigh Valley Mall (77 stops)
3rd at Palmerton Park
Delaware at 3rd Wb
Delaware at 1st Wb
Rt 145 at Rt 248 Sb
Rt 145 at Valley Dr Sb
Best at Chestnut Sb
Main at Best Wb
Main at Cherry Wb
Main at Canal Wb
Rt 873 at Walnut Wb
Rt 873 at Dowell Sb
Rt 873 at Church Sb - Slatington
Rt 873 at Franklin Sb
Rt 873 at South Sb
Rt 873 at Friedens Sb
Rt 873 at Star Sb
Rt 873 at Hill Sb
Rt_873&Churchn
Rt 873 at Oak Sb
Rt 873 at Terrace Sb
Rt 873 at Oakwood Eb
Rt 873 at Glencrest Sb
Rt 873 at Woodland Sb
Rt 873 at Park Sb
5629 Rt 873 Sb
Rt 873 at Unionville
Rt 873 at Washington Sb
Rt 873 at Crestwood Sb
Rt 873 at Foxcroft Sb
Rt 873 at William Penn Sb
Rt 873 at Rt 309
Rt_309&Spruce S
Rt 309 at Sand Spring Sb
Lccc Main Entrance
Rt 309 at Elberta Sb
Rt 309 at Ritters Sb
Rt 309 at Pennsylvania Sb
Levans at Rt 309 Eb
Levans at Wolf Hollow Eb
Levans at Mauch Chunk Eb
Levans at Old Post Nb
Main at Church Eb
Main at Edna Eb
Main at Spruce Eb
Main at Hillside Eb
Main at 2nd Eb - Cementon
Coplay at Coplay Sb
W Coplay at Coplay Wb
5290 W Coplay Wb
Ruch at Ash Nb
Ruch at Oak Nb
Chestnut at Ruch - Coplay
Chstnt&11thw
Chestnut at 9th Eb - Coplay
Chestnut at 7th Eb - Coplay
Chestnut at 5th Eb - Coplay
Chestnut at 2nd - Coplay
2nd at Coplay Sb
2nd at Center Sb
2nd at Schreiber Sb
2nd at Hokendauqua Sb
Front at North Sb
Front at Center Sb
Front at Iron Sb
Front at South Sb
Front at Lehigh
Lehigh at 2nd Wb
Lehigh at 3rd Wb
Lehigh at 4th Wb
Lehigh at 5th Wb
7th at Lehigh Sb
7th at Crescent Sb
7th at Eberhart Sb
Royal at Sackett
Macarthur at American Sb
Whitehall Mall
Lvm - 2 Platform
325 FAQ
What time does the 325 bus start operating?
Services on the 325 bus start at 7:15 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 325 bus stop working?
Services on the 325 bus stop at 7:15 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 325 bus arrive?
When does the Lehigh Valley Mall Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lehigh Valley Mall Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 325 (Lehigh Valley Mall) bus fare?
The Lehigh Valley Mall (Lehigh Valley Mall) bus fare is about $2.00.
Is there a 325 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 325 bus stop.
325 bus Schedule
325 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM | 180 |
Tue | 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM | 180 |
Wed | 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM | 180 |
Thu | 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM | 180 |
Fri | 7:15 AM - 7:15 PM | 180 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
LANTA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 325 (from 3rd at Palmerton Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 325 (Lehigh Valley Mall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all LANTA info now.
325 line bus fare
LANTA 325 (Lehigh Valley Mall) ride fare is about $2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about LANTA’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or LANTA’s official website.
325 (LANTA)
The first stop of the 325 bus route is 3rd at Palmerton Park and the last stop is Lvm - 2 Platform. 325 (Lehigh Valley Mall) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 325 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LANTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New York - New Jersey, and helps to find the closest 325 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 325 bus to take on your trip.
Line 325 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 325 (Lehigh Valley Mall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 325 bus tracker or a live LANTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for LANTA or a trip planner for Subway, Train, Bus, Ferry, Light Rail or Cable Car to plan your route around New York - New Jersey. The trip planner shows updated data for LANTA and any bus, including line 325, in New York - New Jersey
325 - Alternative Directions
LANTA Lines in New York - New Jersey
- 216 - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 431 - S Mt MS - Susq & Gilmore/ Schedule
- 103 - Susquehanna - Northampton/ Schedule
- 319 - Race Street/ Schedule
- 211 - Presidential Village/ Schedule
- 410 - Dieruff HS - Emmaus Ave/ Schedule
- 701 - Coaldale - Palmerton/ Schedule
- 217 - Slate Belt/ Schedule
- 605 - Bethlehem Circulator/ Schedule
- 413 - Dieruff HS - Dixon St/ Schedule
- 603 - West Allentown Crosstown/ Schedule
- GRN - Green Line/ Schedule
- 606 - South Easton Circulator/ Schedule
- 422 - AllenHS to Gordon/ Schedule
- 403 - Emaus Ave — Allen HS/ Schedule
- 423 - ATC to South Mountain MS/ Schedule
- BLU - Blue Line/ Schedule
- 107 - Crest Plaza-Hanover Ave/ Schedule
- 220 - Bethlehem - Easton/ Schedule
- 312 - Bethlehem - Nazareth/ Schedule