330 Line
Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 330 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 330 bus (Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]) has 57 stops departing from 17η Αγ. Μαρινας - 17th Ag.Marinas and ending at Προαστιακος 2 - Proastiakos 2.
Choose any of the 330 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi] (57 stops)
17η Αγ. Μαρινας - 17th Ag.Marinas
Εμπορικο Κεντρο - Emporiko Kentro
16η Αγ. Μαρινας - 16th Ag. Marinas
15η Κομωτηριο - 15th Komothrio
14η Αγ. Μαρινας - 14th Ag. Marinas
13η Καρακολιθι - 13th Karakolithi
Δημα - Dhma
Θηρας - Thiras
Φυστικιες - Fystikies
Πηγαδι - Phgadi
Ψηλορειτης - Pshloreiths
Θηβων - Thibon
Χιου - Xioy
Πολεμιστων - Polemiston
Σχολειο - Sxoleio
Τερμα - Terma
Πολεμιστων - Polemiston
Χιου - Xioy
1η Ζωιτσα - 1st Zoitsa
2η Ζωιτσα - 2nd Zoitsa
3η Ζωιτσα - 3rd Zoitsa
4η Ζωιτσα - 4th Zoitsa
Καπετανισσα - Kapetanissa
12η Πατσας - 12th Patsas
11η Περιπτερο - 11th Periptero
10η Αμπελωνα - 10th Ampelona
9η Αγ. Μαρινας - 9th Ag. Marinas
8η Αγ. Μαρινας - 8th Ag. Marinas
7η Αγ. Μαρινας - 7th Ag. Marinas
6η Αγ. Μαρινας - 6th Ag. Marinas
5η Αγ. Μαρινας - 5th Ag. Marinas
Αγ. Ιωαννης - Ag. Ioannhs
4η Αγ. Μαρινας - 4th Ag. Marinas
3η Αγ. Μαρινας - 3rd Ag. Marinas
2η Αγ. Μαρινας - 2nd Ag. Marinas
1η Αγ. Μαρινας - 1st Ag. Marinas
1η Διαστ. Αγ. Μαρινας - 1st Diast. Ag. Marinas
Αγνο - Agno
Ζηνωνος - Zhnonos
Ηφαιστου - Hfaistoy
Βιοκεφ - Biokef
Πλ. 9ης Οκτωβριου - Pl. 9th Oktobrioy
1η Ν. Τερματος - 1st N. Termatos
Παλ. Τερμα - Pal. Terma
Αναληψη - Analhpsh
Πλατεια - Plateia
Αγαλμα - Agalma
Αδριανου - Adrianoy
Δημαρχειο - Dhmarxeio
Παρακρατημα - Parakrathma
Κεντρο Υγειας - Kentro Ygeias
Αγρ. Συν/Σμος Κορωπιου - Agr. Syn/Smos Koropioy
Δεη - Deh
1η Αττικης - 1st Attikhs
2η Αττικης - 2nd Attikhs
Αγ. Ραφαηλ - Ag. Rafahl
Προαστιακος 2 - Proastiakos 2
330 FAQ
What time does the 330 bus start operating?
Services on the 330 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 330 bus stop working?
Services on the 330 bus stop at 05:50 on Tuesday.
What time does the 330 bus arrive?
When does the Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi] bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi] bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 330 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 330 bus stop.
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 330 bus Route Map - Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]
330 Bus Schedule
330 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 08:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Mon | 05:50 - 08:20 | 150 |
Tue | 05:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:50 - 08:20 | 150 |
Thu | 05:50 - 08:20 | 150 |
Fri | 05:50 - 08:20 | 150 |
Sat | 05:50 - 06:25 | 35 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 330 (from 17η Αγ. Μαρινας - 17th Ag.Marinas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 330 (Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
330 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 330 (Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
330 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 330 bus route is 17η Αγ. Μαρινας - 17th Ag.Marinas and the last stop is Προαστιακος 2 - Proastiakos 2. 330 (Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 330 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 330 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 330 bus to take on your trip.
Line 330 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 330 (Κορωπι - Αγ. Μαρινα [Κυκλικη] [Απο 17η Αγ. Μαρινας Εως Κορωπι] - Koropi - Ag. Marina [From 17th Ag. Marinas To Koropi]) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 330 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 330, in Athens
330 - Alternative Directions
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- Α1 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΒΟΥΛΑ - PEIRAIAS - VOYLA/ Schedule
- 705 - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΙΛΙΟΝ - ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΣΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - KAMATERO - ILION - PL. AG. ANARGYRON - ST. ANTHOYPOLI/ Schedule
- 833 - ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ-ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ-ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ Β (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - EYGENEIA-CHARAYGI-PEIRAIAS B/ Schedule
- 130 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PEIRAIAS - NEA SMIRNI/ Schedule
- 140 - ΠΟΛΥΓΩΝΟ - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ - POLIGONO - GLIFADA/ Schedule
- 807 - ΑΝΩ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΣΤ. ΜΕΤΡΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ANO KORYDALLOS - ST. METRO AIGALEO/ Schedule
- 755 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ-ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ-ΣΤ. ΚΑΤΩ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AXARNAI-KOKKINOS MYLOS-ST.KATO PATHSIA/ Schedule
- 171 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ - ΣΤ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - VARKIZA - ST. ARGYROUPOLI/ Schedule
- 723 - ΦΥΛΗ - ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - FYLI - ANO LIOSIA/ Schedule
- 504 - ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - THRAKOMAKEDONES - KIFISIA/ Schedule
- 302 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. DOYK. PLAKENTIAS - GERAKAS/ Schedule
- 407 - ΣΤ.ΔΟΥΚ.ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ- Ν. ΖΩH-ΣΤ.ΝΟΜΙΣΜΑΤΟΚΟΠΕΙΟ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST.D.PLAKENTIAS-N.ZOI-ST.NOMISMATOKOPEIO/ Schedule
- 416 - ΣΤ.ΕΘΝ.ΑΜΥΝΑΣ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. ETHN.AMYNAS - CHOLARGOS/ Schedule
- 420 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (ΜΕΣΩ ΚΗΦΙΣΟΥ) - PEIRAIAS - AG. ANARGYROI (VIA KIFISOY)/ Schedule
- 205 - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - GLYFADA - SOURMENA - TERPSITHEA/ Schedule
- 860 - Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΓΕΝ. ΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΣΧΙΣΤΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - P. FALIRO - GEN. KRATIKO NIKAIAS - SCHISTO KERATSINIOY/ Schedule
- 811 - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - ΣΤ. ΑΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - CHAIDARI - ST. AGIA MARINA/ Schedule
- 406 - ΠΕΥΚΑΚΙΑ -ΣΤ.ΔΟΥΚ.ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ- ΣΤ.ΝΟΜΙΣΜΑΤΟΚΟΠΕΙΟ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PEFKAKIA -ST.DOUK.PLAKENTIAS-ST.NOMISMATOKOPEIO/ Schedule
- 726 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ (ΜΕΣΟΝΥΧΙ) - ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (BOYNO) (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ACHARNAI(MESONYCHI)-THRAKOMAKEDONES (MOUNT PARNITHA)/ Schedule
- 879 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ - ACHARNAI - THRIASIO NOSOKOMEIO - ELEYSINA/ Schedule