333 Line
Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)) has 36 stops departing from Av. Barão Do Rio Branco and ending at Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 1539.
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular) (36 stops)
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
Ponto Da Havan
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 1484
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 2-156
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 432-478
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 802-854
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Rosa Mística, 2-70
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1726-1810
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1930-1988
Rua Lino Campos, 20
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1670
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 1539
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 19:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 333 bus Route Map - Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)
333 Bus Schedule
333 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:35 - 19:25 | 130 - 229 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:40 | 222 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:40 | 222 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:40 | 222 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:40 | 222 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:40 | 222 |
Sat | 10:30 - 22:50 | 60 - 116 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Av. Barão Do Rio Branco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
333 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 333 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
333 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Av. Barão Do Rio Branco and the last stop is Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 1539. 333 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 333 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Guarda Do Cubatão Via Aririu (Circular)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 333, in Florianopolis Region
333 - Alternative Directions
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 02410 - Morro do Gato/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 014 - Morretes II/Colégio Morretes/ Schedule
- 0242 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 0240 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PASSA VINTE/PONTE IMARUIM/SÃO JOSÉ/IVO SILVEIRA - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Ponte Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0243 PALHOÇA (PRAÇA)/SHOPPING CONTINENTE ATÉ VIADUTO DA FORQUILHINHA CIRCULAR - Palhoça (Praça)/Shopping Continente até Viaduto da Forquilhinha circular/ Schedule
- 65314 IFSC/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/JARDIM AQUÁRIUS/FAZENDA SANTO ANTÔNIO/SÃO JOSÉ/IVO - IFSC/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0248 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MADRI/PAGANI/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 016 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Albardão/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 0361 - Barra do Aririú/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 036121 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Escola Municipal/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 03511 - Aririu/Florianópolis/Via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 71619 BELA VISTA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 62010 IFSC CIRCULAR VIA CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/AQUÁRIUS/PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/ELDORADO/SENAI/CIDADE - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 0368 STAR FIT (ENTRADA DO VILA NOVA)/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PORTAL/VILA NOVA/NOVA PALHOÇA/MÍRIAM/CENTRO D - Star Fit (Entrada do Vila Nova)/Florianópolis via Portal/Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Míriam/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5036 - São Sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Passa Vinte/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 10110 - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) via Aririu/Bela Vista/Jardins/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 7161 BELA VISTA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JOSÉ/IVO SILVEIRA - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6205 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/P.Imaruim/Senai/Eldorado/ Schedule
- 0381 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS) - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Horários compartilhados)/ Schedule