333 Line
Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3
PMPML
PMPML 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) has 60 stops departing from Pune Station (Moledina Stand) and ending at Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3.
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 (60 stops)
Pune Station (Moledina Stand)
Pune Railway Station
Pune Station Depot
G.P.O (General Post Office)
Collector Kacheri
Gadital Juna Bazar
Kumbharwada
Manapa Dengle Pul Bus Station
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Putla
Simla Office Shivajinagar
Mhasoba Gate
Pune Central Mall
E Square Theatre / Rangehills Corner
Pune Vidyapeeth Gate Aundh Road
Bal Kalyan Sanstha
Gol Market Aundh Road
Kasturba Gandhi Vasahat
Sindh Colony Aundh Road
Bremen Chowk
Body Gate
Aundh Gaon
Sangvi Phata
Aundh Hospital
Rakshak Society
Ganesh Mandir Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
Ingwale Chowk Pimple Nilakh
Shikshak Society D.P.Road
Jagdamba Hotel D.P.Road
Nandgude Niwas
Nandgude School
Vishal Nagar D.P.Road
Chondhe School D.P.Road
Maruti Mandir Vishal Nagar
Mankar Chowk
Mount Vert Society
Wakad Chowk
Savtamali Mandir Wakad Pul
Hinjawadi Jakat Naka
D Mart Hinjawadi
Shivaji Maharaj Chowk Hinjawadi
I.T Park Hinjawadi Road
Infosys Phase 1
Siemens
Bank Of Maharashtra Hinjawadi
Tata Johnson
Wipro Company Chowk
Emcure
Infosys Phase 2
Power House Hinjawadi
Tata Motors Hinjawadi
D.L.F Company
Gangaramwadi Chowk
Tech Mahindra Phase 3
T.C.S Company
T.C.S Company Gate
Pawar Public School Megapolis
Hinjawadi Megapolis Phase 3
Splendour Megapolis Phase 3
Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 04:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 20:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 333 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) bus fare?
The Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹35.00.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
333 Bus Schedule
333 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 20:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Mon | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Tue | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Wed | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Thu | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Fri | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
Sat | 04:35 - 20:45 | 23 - 49 |
PMPML Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Pune Station (Moledina Stand)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMPML info now.
333 line bus fare
PMPML 333 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹35.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMPML's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or PMPML’s official website.
333 (PMPML)
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Pune Station (Moledina Stand) and the last stop is Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3. 333 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 333 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 101 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMPML suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pune, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live PMPML bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMPML or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Pune. The trip planner shows updated data for PMPML and any bus, including line 333, in Pune
333 - Alternative Directions
PMPML Lines in Pune
- 315 - Pune Station - Bhosari Gaon/ Schedule
- 11A - Marketyard - Kasarwadi Railway Station/ Schedule
- 232 - Marketyard - Belawade Gaon/ Schedule
- 355M - Chikhali (Patil Nagar) - Dange Chowk (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 331 - Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Pimple Saudagar/ Schedule
- 330 - Alandi - Maruti Mandir Talegaon Dabhade/ Schedule
- 302 - Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Pimpri Gaon/ Schedule
- 381 - Radha Chowk - Chikhali (Patil Nagar)/ Schedule
- 113 - Shanivarwada - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 103M - Katraj - Kothrud Depot (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 334 - Gharkul Vasahat - Pimpri Gaon/ Schedule
- 41 - Upper Depot - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 151 - Pune Station - Alandi/ Schedule
- 42 - Katraj - Bhakti Shakti Terminal/ Schedule
- 158M - Manapa Bhavan - Lohgaon (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 35 - Manapa Bhavan - Mukai Chowk Kiwale Terminal/ Schedule
- 125 - Manapa Bhavan - Bopkhel/ Schedule
- 167 - Bhekrainagar - Kesnand Phata Wagholi/ Schedule
- 375 - Balewadi Depot ⬌ Eternity Company (Hinjewadi)/ Schedule
- B2 - Alandi - Ajinkya D.Y Patil College Lohgaon/ Schedule