333 Line
Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3
PMPML
PMPML 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Pune Station) has 56 stops departing from Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3 and ending at Pune Station.
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pune Station (56 stops)
Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3
Splendour Megapolis Phase 3
Hinjawadi Megapolis Phase 3
Pawar Public School Megapolis
T.C.S Company Gate
T.C.S Company
Tech Mahindra Phase 3
Gangaramwadi Chowk
D.L.F Company
Tata Motors Hinjawadi
Power House Hinjawadi
Infosys Phase 2
Emcure
Wipro Company Chowk
Tata Johnson
Bank Of Maharashtra Hinjawadi
Mezza 9 Restaurant
Shivaji Maharaj Chowk Hinjawadi
D Mart Hinjawadi
Hinjawadi Jakat Naka
Savtamali Mandir Wakad Pul
Wakad Chowk
Mount Vert Society
Mankar Chowk
Maruti Mandir Vishal Nagar
Chondhe School D.P.Road
Vishal Nagar D.P.Road
Nandgude School
Nandgude Niwas
Jagdamba Hotel D.P.Road
Shikshak Society D.P.Road
Ingwale Chowk Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
Ganesh Mandir Pimple Nilakh
Rakshak Society
Rakshak Chowk
Aundh Hospital
Sangvi Phata
Aundh Gaon
Body Gate
Bremen Chowk
Sindh Colony Aundh Road
Kasturba Gandhi Vasahat
Gol Market Aundh Road
Pune Vidyapeeth Gate Aundh Road
Pune Vidyapeeth Main Gate
Yashwant Nagar Rangehills
Na.Ta.Wadi
Shivaji Nagar
C.O.E.P Hostel (To Manapa)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Putla
Manapa Dengle Pul Bus Station
Kumbharwada
Gadital Juna Bazar
Sassoon Hospital
Pune Station
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 06:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 333 (Pune Station) bus fare?
The Pune Station - Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3 (Pune Station) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹35.00.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
333 Bus Schedule
333 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Mon | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Tue | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Wed | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Thu | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Fri | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
Sat | 06:05 - 22:30 | 23 - 50 |
PMPML Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Pune Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMPML info now.
333 line bus fare
PMPML 333 (Pune Station) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹35.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMPML's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or PMPML’s official website.
333 (PMPML)
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3 and the last stop is Pune Station. 333 (Pune Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 333 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMPML suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pune, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Pune Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live PMPML bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMPML or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Pune. The trip planner shows updated data for PMPML and any bus, including line 333, in Pune
333 - Alternative Directions
PMPML Lines in Pune
- 315 - Pune Station - Bhosari Gaon/ Schedule
- 11A - Marketyard - Kasarwadi Railway Station/ Schedule
- 232 - Marketyard - Belawade Gaon/ Schedule
- 355M - Chikhali (Patil Nagar) - Dange Chowk (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 331 - Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Pimple Saudagar/ Schedule
- 330 - Alandi - Maruti Mandir Talegaon Dabhade/ Schedule
- 302 - Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Pimpri Gaon/ Schedule
- 381 - Radha Chowk - Chikhali (Patil Nagar)/ Schedule
- 113 - Shanivarwada - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 103M - Katraj - Kothrud Depot (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 334 - Gharkul Vasahat - Pimpri Gaon/ Schedule
- 41 - Upper Depot - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 151 - Pune Station - Alandi/ Schedule
- 42 - Katraj - Bhakti Shakti Terminal/ Schedule
- 158M - Manapa Bhavan - Lohgaon (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 35 - Manapa Bhavan - Mukai Chowk Kiwale Terminal/ Schedule
- 125 - Manapa Bhavan - Bopkhel/ Schedule
- 167 - Bhekrainagar - Kesnand Phata Wagholi/ Schedule
- 375 - Balewadi Depot ⬌ Eternity Company (Hinjewadi)/ Schedule
- B2 - Alandi - Ajinkya D.Y Patil College Lohgaon/ Schedule