335 Line
Tišnov, železniční stanice - Nedvědice, železniční stanice
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 335 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 335 bus (Drahonín) has 13 stops departing from Tišnov, Železniční Stanice and ending at Drahonín.
Choose any of the 335 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Drahonín (13 stops)
Tišnov, Železniční Stanice
Tišnov, Nádražní
Tišnov, Čerpací Stanice
Předklášteří, Papírna
Předklášteří, Obecní Úřad
Kaly, Zahrada, Rozcestí
Kaly
Pernštejnské Jestřabí, Jilmoví, Rozcestí
Pernštejnské Jestřabí, Rozcestí
Olší, Litava
Olší, Klokočí, Rozcestí
Olší
Drahonín
335 FAQ
What time does the 335 bus start operating?
Services on the 335 bus start at 05:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 335 bus stop working?
Services on the 335 bus stop at 19:36 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 335 bus arrive?
When does the Tišnov, železniční stanice - Nedvědice, železniční stanice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tišnov, železniční stanice - Nedvědice, železniční stanice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 335 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 335 bus stop.
335 bus Schedule
335 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:56 - 22:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:36 - 19:36 | 300 - 420 |
Mon | 05:56 - 22:36 | 90 - 330 |
Tue | 05:56 - 22:36 | 90 - 330 |
Wed | 05:56 - 22:36 | 90 - 330 |
Thu | 05:56 - 22:36 | 90 - 330 |
Fri | 05:56 - 22:36 | 90 - 330 |
Sat | 07:36 - 19:36 | 300 - 420 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 335 (from Tišnov, Železniční Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 335 (Drahonín) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
335 line bus fare
IDS JMK 335 (Drahonín) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
335 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 335 bus route is Tišnov, Železniční Stanice and the last stop is Drahonín. 335 (Drahonín) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 335 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 335 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 335 bus to take on your trip.
Line 335 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 335 (Drahonín) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 335 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 335, in Brno
335 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 512 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Kupařovice/ Schedule
- 543 - Šakvice, obecní úřad - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 809 - Znojmo, nám.Komenského - Znojmo, Popice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 710 - Blažovice, hostinec - Šlapanice, Riegrova/ Schedule
- 201 - Jedovnice, garáže ČAD - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 551 - Velké Pavlovice, autobusové nádraží - Klobouky u Brna, náměstí/ Schedule
- 440 - Moravský Krumlov, průmyslová zóna - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 632 - Slavkov u Brna, žel. st. - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 542 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 821 - Božice, škola - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 109 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 424 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Lesní Jakubov/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- N89 - U Luhu - Prace, točna/ Schedule
- 835 - Žerotice, požární zbrojnice - Lechovice, zámek/ Schedule
- 444 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí/ Schedule
- 920 - Tvarožná Lhota, Lučina - Strážnice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 804 - Znojmo, Nesachleby - Znojmo, Přímětice, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 159 - Rohatec, Soboňky - Mutěnice, škola/ Schedule