335 Line
Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 335 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 335 bus (Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)) has 12 stops departing from Gutau Schulen and ending at Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz).
Choose any of the 335 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz) (12 stops)
Gutau Schulen
Gutau Marktplatz
Gutau Kefermarkter Straße
Gutau Böcklhofer
Kefermarkt Oberer Markt
Kefermarkt Weinberg
Lasberg Siegelsdorf West
Lasberg Grub
Lasberg Walchshof Süd
Freistadt Jaunitzsiedlung
Freistadt Berufsschule
Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)
335 FAQ
What time does the 335 bus start operating?
Services on the 335 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 335 bus stop working?
Services on the 335 bus stop at 17:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 335 bus arrive?
When does the Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 335 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 335 bus stop.
335 Bus Schedule
335 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 17:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 - 17:47 | 34 - 168 |
Tue | 06:10 - 17:47 | 34 - 168 |
Wed | 06:10 - 17:47 | 34 - 168 |
Thu | 06:10 - 17:47 | 34 - 168 |
Fri | 06:10 - 17:47 | 34 - 168 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 335 (from Gutau Schulen), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 335 (Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
335 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 335 (Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
335 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 335 bus route is Gutau Schulen and the last stop is Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz). 335 (Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 335 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 335 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 335 bus to take on your trip.
Line 335 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 335 (Freistadt Busterminal (Stifterplatz)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 335 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 335, in Austria
335 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 247 - St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 611 - (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Haid - Traun (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Traun/ Schedule
- 660 - Wels - Bad Schallerbach - Wallern - Eferding - Pupping - Hartkirchen - Aschach/D. Wels - Wallern - Eferding - Pupping - Hartkirchen - Aschach/ Schedule
- 343 - Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard bei Fr. Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr./ Schedule
- 614 - St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf/ Schedule
- 610 - Traun - Haid Traun - Haid/ Schedule
- 661 - Grieskirchen - Pollham - St. Marienkirchen/Polsenz - Eferding Grieskirchen - Pollham - St. Marienkirchen/Pols. - Eferding/ Schedule
- 365 - Linz voestalpine - Mauthausen - Schwertberg - Arbing Linz voestalpine - Arbing/ Schedule
- 375 - Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg/Mauthausen Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn - Perg/Mauthausen/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 625 - Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting/ Schedule
- 633 - Traun Hauptplatz - Am Nordsaum - Sportzentrum - Langholzfelderstr. Traun Hauptplatz - Sportzentrum - B1 Nebenfahrbahn/Langholzstr./ Schedule
- 632 - Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt/ Schedule
- 612 - Linz Hbf - Unionkreuzung - St. Martin - Traun Linz - St. Martin - Traun/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 315 - Linz - Treffling - Schweinbach - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen Linz - Treffling - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen/ Schedule
- 617 - Traun -St. Martin - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfahrplan Traun - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfpl./ Schedule