632 Line
Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 632 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 632 bus (Traun Oö Hauptplatz) has 13 stops departing from Traun Oö Oedt Tannhubstraße and ending at Traun Oö Hauptplatz.
Choose any of the 632 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Traun Oö Hauptplatz (13 stops)
Traun Oö Oedt Tannhubstraße
Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm
Traun Oö Oedt Trauner Straße/Leebgutstraße
Traun Oö Oedt Erlenweg
Traun Oö Oedt Volksschule
Traun Oö Oedt Berlhaus
Traun Oö Oedt Badezentrum (Trauner Straße)
Traun Oö Haferstraße
Traun Oö Haidfeldstraße/Neubauerstraße
Traun Oö Steinhumergutsiedlung
Traun Oö Mitterfeldstraße/Im Kleelandl
Traun Oö Linzerstraße
Traun Oö Hauptplatz
632 FAQ
What time does the 632 bus start operating?
Services on the 632 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 632 bus stop working?
Services on the 632 bus stop at 19:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 632 bus arrive?
When does the Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 632 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 632 bus stop.
632 Bus Schedule
632 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Tue | 06:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Wed | 06:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Thu | 06:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Fri | 06:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Sat | 07:15 - 19:15 | 60 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 632 (from Traun Oö Oedt Tannhubstraße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 632 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
632 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 632 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
632 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 632 bus route is Traun Oö Oedt Tannhubstraße and the last stop is Traun Oö Hauptplatz. 632 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 632 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 632 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 632 bus to take on your trip.
Line 632 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 632 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 632 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 632, in Austria
632 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 247 - St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 251 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 660 - Wels - Bad Schallerbach - Wallern - Eferding - Pupping - Hartkirchen - Aschach/D. Wels - Wallern - Eferding - Pupping - Hartkirchen - Aschach/ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 631 - Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St. Dionysen - Leharstraße Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St.Dionysen - Leharstraße/ Schedule
- 334 - Freistadt - St. Oswald - Amesreith - Langfirling - St. Leonhard b. Fr. Freistadt - St. Oswald - St. Leonhard b. Freistadt/ Schedule
- 250 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 614 - St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 365 - Linz voestalpine - Mauthausen - Schwertberg - Arbing Linz voestalpine - Arbing/ Schedule
- 375 - Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg/Mauthausen Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn - Perg/Mauthausen/ Schedule
- 373 - Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen/ Schedule
- 384 - Baumgartenberg - Saxen - Klam - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St. Thomas/Bla. Baumgartenberg - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St.Thomas/Bla./ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule
- 625 - Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting/ Schedule
- 609 - Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfahrplan Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfpl./ Schedule
- 374 - Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg/ Schedule
- 376 - Pasching bei Perg - Pergkirchen - Perg Pasching - Pergkirchen - Perg/ Schedule