337 Line
Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Chinchón - Valdelaguna
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 337 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 337 bus (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) has 26 stops departing from Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal and ending at Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía.
Choose any of the 337 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía (26 stops)
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal
Mediterráneo - Pablo Neruda
Mediterráneo - Politécnico
Mediterráneo - Democracia
Av. Mediterráneo - Santa Eugenia
Ctra. A-3 - Valdemingómez
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid
Ctra. A-3 - Puente De Arganda
Ctra. M-832 - Emisora
Ctra. M-832 - Avícola Del Jarama
Ctra. M-311 - El Alto
Av. Constitución - Carril
Carrera Del Poniente - Rosales
Ctra. M-313 - Las Cabrizas
Ctra. M-313 - Las Cabrizas
Ctra. M-313 - Alcoholera De Chinchón
Ctra. M-313 - Urb. Valgrande
Ctra. M-313 - Urb. El Serranillo
Ctra. M-313 - C.º Corral Del Cielo
Ctra. M-313 - Prje. Casasola Del Monte
Ctra. M-313 - El Moscatel
Ctra. M-313 - Cruce Ctra. Chinchón
Ctra. M-404 - Urb. Cubillas
Ctra. M-404 - Nuevo Chinchón
Chinchón - Convento
Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía
337 FAQ
What time does the 337 bus start operating?
Services on the 337 bus start at 15:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 337 bus stop working?
Services on the 337 bus stop at 15:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 337 bus arrive?
When does the Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Chinchón - Valdelaguna Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Chinchón - Valdelaguna Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 337 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) bus fare?
The Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Chinchón - Valdelaguna (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) bus fare is €1.30 - €4.20.
Is there a 337 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 337 bus stop.
337 bus Schedule
337 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:00 - 15:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:00 - 15:30 | 15 |
Tue | 15:00 - 15:30 | 15 |
Wed | 15:00 - 15:30 | 15 |
Thu | 15:00 - 15:30 | 15 |
Fri | 15:00 - 15:30 | 15 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 337 (from Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 337 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
337 line bus fare
Interurbanos 337 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) ride fare is between €1.30 and €4.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
337 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 337 bus route is Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal and the last stop is Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía. 337 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 337 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 337 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 337 bus to take on your trip.
Line 337 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 337 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 337 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 337, in Madrid
337 - Alternative Directions
- 337 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Colmenar - Estación De Autobuses / Schedule
- 337 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal→Ctra. M-317 - Ayuntamiento / Schedule
- 337 - Belmonte - Pza. Valencia→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
- 337 - Chinchón - Ronda Del Mediodía→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
- 337 - Colmenar - Estación De Autobuses→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
- 337 - Ctra. M-317 - Ayuntamiento→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
- 337 - Ctra. M-317 - Ayuntamiento→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
- 337 - Huertos - Concepción García Robles→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde De Casal / Schedule
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 339 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Valdemingómez/ Schedule
- 562 - Madrid (Aluche) - Pozuelo de Alarcón/ Schedule
- 191E - Buitrago - Cervera de Buitrago/ Schedule
- N302 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Rivas Pueblo/ Schedule
- N603 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Moralzarzal/ Schedule
- 712 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Tres Cantos (por Avda. de Encuartes)/ Schedule
- 664 - Madrid (Moncloa) - San Lorenzo de El Escorial (por Guadarrama)/ Schedule
- 659 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Univ. Fco. de Vitoria - El Pinar del Plantío/ Schedule
- 560 - Pozuelo de Alarcón - Alcorcón/ Schedule
- N903 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas - Monte Rozas/ Schedule
- 213 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Belvis/ Schedule
- 460 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Parla - Batres/ Schedule
- 210 - S. S. de los Reyes (Hospital) - Paracuellos de Jarama/ Schedule
- N104 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - San Agustín del Guadalix
- 211 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Paracuellos/ Schedule
- 498A - Móstoles (Móstoles - Central) - Arroyomolinos (Parque de Nieve)/ Schedule
- 721 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Colmenar Viejo/ Schedule
- 332 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Rivas Pueblo/ Schedule
- 486 - Madrid (Oporto) - Leganés (Valdepelayo)/ Schedule
- 519A - Móstoles (Hospital Rey Juan Carlos) por El Soto - Villaviciosa de Odón (El Bosque)/ Schedule