Bus - 3390-10

3390-10

São Mateus - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii

SPTrans

3390-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3390-10 bus (Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) has 74 stops departing from Av. Sapopemba 13373 and ending in Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05.

3390-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3390-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II

Av. Sapopemba 13373 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 13143 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12727 12734 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12401 56 Rua Leonardo De Oliveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 12127 12057 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba ,11839 11905 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba, 11601 11559 A Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba, 11107-11217 11176 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10817 10800 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10227 10186 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9829 Rua Chico Mendes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9517 9545 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9317 9131 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9183 9125 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 4180 9020 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8701 8682 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8481 8456 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8267 8220 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8015 SN Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7817 7818 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5903 5901 B Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 5541 5558 A Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 5265 5284 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5091-5095 5102 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4919 4925 A Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4611 4521 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4225 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema, 4101 4060 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,4102-4146 4060 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,3881 3848 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3647 3658 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3465 3443 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3215 3237 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2955 2955 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2623 2609 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2455 2465 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2335 2353 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1955 SN Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1733 653 Rua Silvio De Sousa, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1533 1542 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1351 1301 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 469 1222 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1039 1027 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 713 714 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 567 568 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 8 Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 827 Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 507 554 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 281 230 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 45 33 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 887 876 Rua Capitao Pacheco E Chaves, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dianópolis 1319 1499 Rua Dianopolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dianópolis 1010 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo 1375 1375 Rua Barao De Monte Santo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo 815 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo, 479 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo 228 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Monte Santo, 95 45 Rua Cadiriri, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Pres. Wilson 1276 1230 Avenida Presidente Wilson, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Presidente Almeida Couto 307 Rua Presidente Almeida Couto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Arno 146 Avenida Arno, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro I - Pista Local 210 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Clímaco Barbosa 665 578 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Clímaco Barbosa 319 285 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Clímaco Barbosa, 49 105 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Largo do Cambuci, 85 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gama 803 761 Rua Luis Gama, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Silveira Da Mota 53 109 Rua Justo Azambuja, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Otto De Alencar 230 Rua Otto de Alencar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Pça. Nina Rodrigues 153 Praca Nina Rodrigues, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Viad. Trinta E Um De Março 0 701 Rua Da Figueira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Da Figueira, 233 247 Rua Da Figueira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05 SN Parque Dom Pedro Ii, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

3390-10 FAQ

What time does the 3390-10 bus start operating?

3390-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3390-10 bus stop working?

3390-10 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 3390-10 bus arrive?

When does the São Mateus - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for São Mateus - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3390-10 bus Stops

Av. Sapopemba 13373 • Av. Sapopemba 13143 • Av. Sapopemba 12727 • Av. Sapopemba 12401 • Av. Sapopemba 12127 • Avenida Sapopemba ,11839 • Avenida Sapopemba, 11601 • Avenida Sapopemba, 11107-11217 • Av. Sapopemba 10817 • Av. Sapopemba 10227 • Av. Sapopemba 9829 • Av. Sapopemba 9517 • Av. Sapopemba 9317 • Av. Sapopemba 9183 • Av. Sapopemba 4180 • Av. Sapopemba 8701 • Av. Sapopemba 8481 • Av. Sapopemba 8267 • Av. Sapopemba 8015 • Av. Sapopemba 7817 • Avenida Vila Ema,5903 • Av. Vila Ema 5541 • Av. Vila Ema 5265 • Avenida Vila Ema,5091-5095 • Av. Vila Ema 4919 • Av. Vila Ema 4611 • Av. Vila Ema 4225 • Avenida Vila Ema, 4101 • Avenida Vila Ema,4102-4146 • Avenida Vila Ema,3881 • Av. Vila Ema 3647 • Av. Vila Ema 3465 • Av. Vila Ema 3215 • Av. Vila Ema 2955 • Av. Vila Ema 2623 • Av. Vila Ema 2455 • Av. Vila Ema 2335 • Av. Vila Ema 1955 • Av. Vila Ema 1733 • Av. Vila Ema 1533 • Av. Vila Ema 1351 • Av. Vila Ema 469 • Av. Vila Ema 1039 • Av. Vila Ema 713 • Av. Vila Ema 567 • R. Do Orfanato 8 • R. Do Orfanato 827 • R. Do Orfanato 507 • R. Do Orfanato 281 • R. Do Orfanato 45 • R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 887 • R. Dianópolis 1319 • R. Dianópolis 1010 • R. Br. De Monte Santo 1375 • R. Br. De Monte Santo • R. Br. De Monte Santo 815 • R. Br. De Monte Santo, 479 • R. Br. De Monte Santo 228 • R. Br. De Monte Santo, 95 • Av. Pres. Wilson 1276 • Rua Presidente Almeida Couto 307 • Av. Arno • Avenida Dom Pedro I - Pista Local 210 • R. Clímaco Barbosa 665 • R. Clímaco Barbosa 319 • Rua Clímaco Barbosa, 49 • Largo do Cambuci, 85 • R. Luís Gama 803 • R. Silveira Da Mota 53 • R. Otto De Alencar 230 • Pça. Nina Rodrigues • Viad. Trinta E Um De Março 0 • Rua Da Figueira, 233 • Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05

List of 3390-10 bus Streets

Avenida Sapopemba • 12734 Avenida Sapopemba • 56 Rua Leonardo De Oliveira • 12057 Avenida Sapopemba • 11905 Avenida Sapopemba • 11559 A Avenida Sapopemba • 11176 Avenida Sapopemba • 10800 Avenida Sapopemba • 10186 Avenida Sapopemba • Rua Chico Mendes • 9545 Avenida Sapopemba • 9131 Avenida Sapopemba • 9125 Avenida Sapopemba • 9020 Avenida Sapopemba • 8682 Avenida Sapopemba • 8456 Avenida Sapopemba • 8220 Avenida Sapopemba • SN Avenida Sapopemba • 7818 Avenida Sapopemba • 5901 B Avenida Vila Ema • 5558 A Avenida Vila Ema • 5284 Avenida Vila Ema • 5102 Avenida Vila Ema • 4925 A Avenida Vila Ema • 4521 Avenida Vila Ema • 4060 Avenida Vila Ema • 4060 Avenida Vila Ema • 3848 Avenida Vila Ema • 3658 Avenida Vila Ema • 3443 Avenida Vila Ema • 3237 Avenida Vila Ema • 2955 Avenida Vila Ema • 2609 Avenida Vila Ema • 2465 Avenida Vila Ema • 2353 Avenida Vila Ema • SN Avenida Vila Ema • 653 Rua Silvio De Sousa • 1542 Avenida Vila Ema • 1301 Avenida Vila Ema • 1222 Avenida Vila Ema • 1027 Avenida Vila Ema • 714 Avenida Vila Ema • 568 Avenida Vila Ema • Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto • Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto • 554 Rua Do Orfanato • 230 Rua Do Orfanato • 33 Rua Do Orfanato • 876 Rua Capitao Pacheco E Chaves • 1499 Rua Dianopolis • 1375 Rua Barao De Monte Santo • 45 Rua Cadiriri • 1230 Avenida Presidente Wilson • Rua Presidente Almeida Couto • 146 Avenida Arno • 578 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 285 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 105 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci • 761 Rua Luis Gama • 109 Rua Justo Azambuja • Rua Otto de Alencar • 153 Praca Nina Rodrigues • 701 Rua Da Figueira • 247 Rua Da Figueira • SN Parque Dom Pedro Ii

3390-10 bus Schedule

3390-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 3:40 AM - 11:37 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3390-10 bus route is Av. Sapopemba 13373 and the last stop is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05. 3390-10 (Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3390-10 has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 94 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3390-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3390-10 bus to take on your trip.

3390-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

3390-10 FAQ

What time does the 3390-10 bus start operating?

3390-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3390-10 bus stop working?

3390-10 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 3390-10 bus arrive?

When does the São Mateus - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for São Mateus - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More