3725-10 Line
Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila
SPTrans
SPTrans 3725-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3725-10 bus (Vl. Dalila) has 31 stops departing from R. Cel. Pedro Dias de Campos, 1183 and ending at R. Gil de Oliveira, 423.
Choose any of the 3725-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Dalila (31 stops)
R. Cel. Pedro Dias de Campos, 1183
R. Durval José de Barros, 222
Av. Melchert, 652
Av. Marcondes de Brito, 1174
Av. Marcondes de Brito, 1444
R. Da. Matilde, 714
R. Da. Matilde, 926
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 240
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 482
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 834
Av. Brasilio Pereira de Melo, 518
Av. Pe. Lourenço, 186
Av. Pe. Lourenço, 23
Av. Dalila, 462
Av. dos Minuanos, 629
R. Celso de Almeida Senna, 3
R. Cel. Ferreira Braga, 347
Av. Brasilio Pereira de Melo, 260
Av. Brasilio Pereira de Melo, 547
Av. Brasilio Pereira de Melo, 253
Av. Brasilio Pereira de Melo, 71
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 811
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 583
Av. Waldemar Carlos Pereira, 309
R. Da. Matilde, 922
R. Da. Matilde, 893
R. Da. Matilde, 685
R. Da. Matilde, 435
Pça. D. Duarte Leopoldo, 141
R. Durvalina, 131
R. Gil de Oliveira, 423
3725-10 FAQ
What time does the 3725-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3725-10 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3725-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3725-10 bus stop at 00:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3725-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SPTrans 3725-10 bus line run on Independence day?
The 3725-10 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 3725-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3725-10 bus stop.
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3725-10 (from R. Cel. Pedro Dias de Campos, 1183), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3725-10 (Vl. Dalila) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3725-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3725-10 (Vl. Dalila) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3725-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3725-10 bus route is R. Cel. Pedro Dias de Campos, 1183 and the last stop is R. Gil de Oliveira, 423. 3725-10 (Vl. Dalila) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3725-10 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3725-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3725-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3725-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3725-10 (Vl. Dalila) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3725-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3725-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6020-51 - Estrada do Jusa - Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 5317-10 - Sesc/orion - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 6400-10 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N638-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Unisa/ Schedule
- 8528-10 - Jardim Guarani - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 4716-10 - Sacomã - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 5752-10 - Vila Missionária - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 5164-10 - Vila Santa Catarina - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- N105-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 6041-21 - Terminal João Dias - Jardim Monte Azul/ Schedule
- 2008-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 2666-10 - Jardim Camargo Velho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 848L-10 - Recanto dos Humildes - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 3462-41 - Jardim Vila Nova - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 1788-51 - Jardim Campo Limpo - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 637R-10 - Jardim Aracati - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 9166-10 - Jardim Santa Cruz - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 274P-10 - Penha - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 5028-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Heliópolis - Metrô Alto do Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 5018-10 - Shopping Interlagos - Jabaquara/ Schedule