342 Line
Ramallo → San Nicolás
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA)
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) 342 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 342 Colectivo (Ramallo → San Nicolás) has 37 stops departing from Av. Mitre X San Lorenzo and ending at Terminal San Nicolás.
Choose any of the 342 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramallo → San Nicolás (37 stops)
Av. Mitre X San Lorenzo
Av. Mitre X Leloir
Av. Mitre X Santa Fe
Av. Mitre X Buenos Aires
Av. Mitre X Moreno
Av. Mitre X Belgrano
Av. Mitre X Savio
Av. Savio X San Martin
Av. Savio X Juan B. Justo
Av. Savio X Laprida
Av. Savio X Velázquez
Salazar X Av. San Martin
Bunge
Av. Ind. Nac. X Av. Pcia. De Bs. As.
Av. Indus. Nac. X Av. Rocca
Siderar
Av. Savio X Av. San Nicolás
Av. Savio X Rotonda Porteria 1
Av. Savio X Av. Central
Av. Savio X Guido Y Spano
Av. Savio X Las Rosas
Av. Savio X Bogado
Av. Savio X Acevedo
Av. Savio X Cepeda
Av. Savio X Ponce De León
Av. Savio X Cernadas
Av. Savio X Cochabamba
Av Savio X San Lorenzo
Av. Savio X Av. Falcon
Av. Falcón X Bolivar
Almafuerte X Juan B. Justo
Almafuerte X Garibaldi
Garibaldi X Bolivar
Garibaldi X Av. Savio
Garibaldi X Alvear
Garibaldi X Balcarce
Terminal San Nicolás
342 FAQ
What time does the 342 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 342 Colectivo start at 05:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 342 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 342 Colectivo stop at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 342 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Ramallo → San Nicolás Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramallo → San Nicolás Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 342 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 342 Colectivo stop.
342 Colectivo Schedule
342 Colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 00:15 | 70 - 75 |
Mon | 05:05 - 00:15 | 50 |
Tue | 05:05 - 00:15 | 50 |
Wed | 05:05 - 00:15 | 50 |
Thu | 05:05 - 00:15 | 50 |
Fri | 05:05 - 00:15 | 50 |
Sat | 05:05 - 23:25 | 50 |
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 342 (from Av. Mitre X San Lorenzo), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 342 (Ramallo → San Nicolás) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) info now.
342 line Colectivo fare
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) 342 (Ramallo → San Nicolás) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA)’s official website.
342 (EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA))
The first stop of the 342 Colectivo route is Av. Mitre X San Lorenzo and the last stop is Terminal San Nicolás. 342 (Ramallo → San Nicolás) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 342 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rosario, and helps to find the closest 342 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 342 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 342 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 342 (Ramallo → San Nicolás) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 342 Colectivo tracker or a live EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) or a trip planner for Colectivo, ferry or train to plan your route around Rosario. The trip planner shows updated data for EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) and any Colectivo, including line 342, in Rosario
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Lines in Rosario
- 374 - Siderar - Parador SN/ Schedule
- 510 - Aires del sur - Brio. San Francisco/ Schedule
- 375 - Ayo. del medio - Siderar/ Schedule
- 230 - San Nicolás - Pergamino/ Schedule
- 500 - Gral. Rojo - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 505 - Brio. Fraga - Brio. Las Viñas/ Schedule
- 230 - Pergamino - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 505 - Brio. Las Viñas - Brio. Fraga/ Schedule
- 506 - Brio. Gines Garcia - Brio. 12 de Marzo/ Schedule
- 504 - Brio. Suizo - Brio. Sta. Rosa/ Schedule
- 501 - Brio. Somisa - Brio. Sta. Clara (Por terminal)/ Schedule
- 501 - Brio. Sta. Clara - Brio. Somisa (Por Av. Savio)/ Schedule
- 502 - Brio. Floresta - Brio Golf/ Schedule
- 507 - California - San Jorge/ Schedule
- 500 - San Nicolás - Conesa/ Schedule
- 501 - Brio. Sta. Clara - Brio. Somisa (Por terminal)/ Schedule
- 507 - Brio. San Jorge - Brio. Sandrina/ Schedule
- 500 - San Nicolás - Gral. Rojo/ Schedule
- 512 - Los Fresnos - La Emilia/ Schedule
- 507 - Brio. Sandrina - Brio. San Jorge/ Schedule