512 Line
La Emilia
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA)
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) 512 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 512 Colectivo (La Emilia) has 67 stops departing from Don Bosco X Sáenz and ending at H. Córdova X P. Argentino.
Choose any of the 512 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Emilia (67 stops)
Don Bosco X Sáenz
Maipu X Pombo
Maipú X Pavón
Maipu X Quiroga
Maipú X Cabral
Maipu X Ponce De León
Maipú X Echagüe
Maipú X Argerich
Maipu X Cernadas
Maipu X Boerr
Maipú X Montevideo
Maipú X Paraná
Maipú X Cavalli
Maipú X Cochabamba
Maipú X BenÃtez
Maipú X San José
Maipú X San Lorenzo
Maipú X Terrasson
Maipú X Pringles
Maipú X Necochea
Maipú X Falcón
Almafuerte X Juan B. Justo
Almafuerte X Garibaldi
Garibaldi X Bolivar
Garibaldi 449-499
Garibaldi X Alvear
Garibaldi X Balcarce
Garibaldi X Morteo
Morteo X Pellegrini
Pte. Perón X Mendoza
Pte. Perón X San Luis
Pte. Perón X Córdoba
Pte. Perón X Catamarca
Pte. Perón X Petrecca
Pte. Perón X G. Invencible
Hernández X B. 25 De Mayo
Pte. Perón X Botet
Pte. Perón X Esquiú
Pte. Perón X Zárate
Pte. Perón X Pozo
Pte. Perón X Rojas
Pte. Perón X Salces
Pte. Perón X 2 De Abril
Pte. Perón X Angelelli
Pte. Perón X Lezica
Pte. Perón X Molina
Pte. Perón X Andrade
Pte. Perón X Drisaldi
Av. Perón (Cementerio Celestial)
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 3050
L. Córdova X Curva
L. Córdova X Soledad
L. Córdova X Riccio
L. Córdova X Ponce De León
L. Córdova X Barrera
L. Córdova X San Lorenzo
L. Córdova X Boer
L. Córdova X Gard
L. Córdova X Alberdi
L. Córdova X Acevedo
L. Córdova X E. Córdova
L. Córdova X Ferreyra
L. Córdova X I. Córdova
L. Córdova X H. Córdova
H. Córdova X 2 De Octubre
H. Córdova X Ochoa
H. Córdova X P. Argentino
512 FAQ
What time does the 512 Colectivo start operating?
512 Colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 512 Colectivo stop working?
512 Colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 512 Colectivo arrive?
When does the La Emilia Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Emilia Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 512 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 512 Colectivo stop.
512 Colectivo Schedule
512 Colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 30 |
Mon | 24 hours | 15 |
Tue | 24 hours | 15 |
Wed | 24 hours | 15 |
Thu | 24 hours | 15 |
Fri | 24 hours | 15 |
Sat | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 512 (from Don Bosco X Sáenz), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 512 (La Emilia) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) info now.
512 line Colectivo fare
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) 512 (La Emilia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA)’s official website.
512 (EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA))
The first stop of the 512 Colectivo route is Don Bosco X Sáenz and the last stop is H. Córdova X P. Argentino. 512 (La Emilia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 512 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rosario, and helps to find the closest 512 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 512 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 512 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 512 (La Emilia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 512 Colectivo tracker or a live EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) or a trip planner for Colectivo, ferry or train to plan your route around Rosario. The trip planner shows updated data for EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) and any Colectivo, including line 512, in Rosario
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Lines in Rosario
- 510 - Brio. San Francisco - Aires del sur/ Schedule
- 502 - Brio. Golf - Brio. Floresta/ Schedule
- 506 - Brio. 12 de Marzo - Brio. Gines Garcia/ Schedule
- 500 - Gral. Rojo - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 230 - Pergamino - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 506 - Brio. Gines Garcia - Brio. 12 de Marzo/ Schedule
- 504 - Brio. Sta. Rosa - Brio. Suizo/ Schedule
- 342 - San Nicolás - Ramallo/ Schedule
- 505 - Brio. Las Viñas - Brio. Fraga/ Schedule
- 500 - Conesa - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 227 - Conesa - Pergamino (x Alsina)/ Schedule
- 501 - Brio. Somisa - Brio. Sta. Clara (Por terminal)/ Schedule
- 507 - V. Esperanza - Brio. San Jorge/ Schedule
- 510 - Aires del sur - Brio. San Francisco/ Schedule
- 342 - Ramallo - San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 503 - Ayo. del medio - Brio. 7 de Septiembre/ Schedule
- 507 - Brio. San Jorge - Brio. Sandrina/ Schedule
- 501 - Brio. Somisa - Brio. Sta. Clara (Por Av. Savio)/ Schedule
- 500 - San Nicolás - Gral. Rojo/ Schedule
- 507 - Brio. Sandrina - Brio. San Jorge/ Schedule