35 Line
S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita
Busitalia Campania
Busitalia Campania 35 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita) has 79 stops departing from S. Marco Di Castellabate and ending at Fisciano Universita.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita (79 stops)
S. Marco Di Castellabate
S. Maria - Viale Degli Oleandri - Loc. Pozzillo
Bivio Castellabate
Bivio S.Maria Di Castellabate
Asilo Matarazzo
Uscita S. Maria - Deposito Mater. Costruzioni
S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
S. Maria - Via Pepi - Incr. Carabinieri
S. Maria - Asl60 - G.D.F.
S. Maria - Bivio Zona Lago
Strada Provinciale Per S. Maria - Incr. Alano
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Df. Autosalone - Cont.Da S. Genn
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Autoff. Aci
Bivio S. Pietro
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Perdifumo
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Laureana
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Fraz. Archi
Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada Canale
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada S. Paolo
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Distrib. Ip
Agropoli - Asl Sa3
S. D'Acquisto Lombardia
Agropoli Tendostruttura (Verso Salerno)
Agropoli - Incrocio Stazione Ff.Ss.
Agropoli - Viale Risorgimento
L.Mare S.Marco Bar Rio
L.Mare S.Marco Hotel Serenella
L..Mare S.Marco Df Affitto Casa
Fine Agropoli S.S.18 Civ.344
Ingresso Variante
Chiesa Madonna Della Pace
Bivio Mattine
Bivio Giungano
Elettrauto (Inizio Paestum)
Hotel Taverna Dei Re
Hotel Ambassador
Paestum -Templi
Paestum - Stazione F.S.
Paestum Porta Aurea
Torre Cafasso
Cafasso - Pasticceria Tabacchi
Capaccio Scalo - Liceo Scientifico
Capaccio Scalo - Df Farmacia De Feo
Capaccio Scalo
Capaccio Scalo - Pub Coven Garden
Capaccio Sc. Ristorante Cerro
Ponte Barizzo Gromola
Ponte Barizzo Stazione F.S.
Ponte Barizzo Bar 2000
Ponte Barizzo
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova
Bivio S.Cecilia
S. Cecilia
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello
Cioffi 6
Cioffi 4
Cioffi 2
Corno D Oro Bivio Campolongo
Corno D Oro - Peugeot
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio (San Luca)
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18
Battipaglia - Rosa Jemma - Uff. Poste
Battipaglia - Commiss. P.S.
Battipaglia Stadio Pastena
Battipaglia Ospedale
Battipaglia Ospedale
Lancusi Uscita Racc. (Sa-Av)
Allende
Allende Napoli
Lancusi Universita'
Uscita Universita Lancusi
Cavalcavia Hotel Dei Principati
Ikea Store
Università (Parcheggio Multipiano)
Residenze Universitarie
Universita' Fisciano Don Melillo
Fisciano Universita
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 Bus Schedule
35 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 07:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 07:05 | 35 |
Tue | 06:30 - 07:05 | 35 |
Wed | 06:30 - 07:05 | 35 |
Thu | 06:30 - 07:05 | 35 |
Fri | 06:30 - 07:05 | 35 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Busitalia Campania Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from S. Marco Di Castellabate), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia Campania info now.
35 line bus fare
Busitalia Campania 35 (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia Campania tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia Campania’s official website.
35 (Busitalia Campania)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is S. Marco Di Castellabate and the last stop is Fisciano Universita. 35 (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 35 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia Campania suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 35 (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Fisciano Universita) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Busitalia Campania bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia Campania or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, gondola, funicular, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia Campania and any bus, including line 35, in Naples
Busitalia Campania Lines in Naples
- 37 - Altavilla Silentina - Battipaglia - Universita'/ Schedule
- 32 - Altavilla Silentina - Battipaglia/ Schedule
- 111 - Vallo Della Lucania - Futani - S. Mauro La Bruca - Pisciotta/ Schedule
- 16 - Pastena - Giovi - Casa Manzo/ Schedule
- 73 - Torello - C.s. Giorgio - Codola F.s./ Schedule
- 113 - Palinuro - Scalo Centola/ Schedule
- 55 - M.s.severino - Gaiano/ Schedule
- 12 - S. Eustachio - P.zza San Francesco/ Schedule
- 54 - Acigliano - M.s.severino - Bivio Rosto/ Schedule
- 93 - Montecorice - Agropoli/ Schedule
- 41 - Vinciprova - Sala Abbagnano/ Schedule
- A - Vinciprova - Giovi Altimari/ Schedule
- 25 - Vinciprova - Ospedale Ruggi D'aragona - Monticelli/ Schedule
- 21 - Vinciprova - Giovi Altimari/ Schedule
- 47 - Navetta Universitaria/ Schedule
- 11 - S. Eustachio - Fratte/ Schedule
- 68 - Marina Di Vietri - Albori/ Schedule
- 90 - Casalsottano - S. Mauro - Agropoli/ Schedule
- 22 - Salerno (vinciprova) - Capriglia - Baronissi - Universita' Lancusi/ Schedule
- 64 - Cava - Annunziata - Croce/ Schedule