35 Line
Coso 126
Avanza
Avanza 35 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (Coso 126) has 18 stops departing from La Fragua / Parque Tapices de Goya and ending at Coso N. º 126.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Coso 126 (18 stops)
La Fragua / Parque Tapices de Goya
La Fragua N. º 15
Av. Las Majas de Goya N. º 15
Av. Academia General Militar / Maz (Dir. Centro)
Av. Academia General Militar N. º 37
Av. Academia General Militar N. º 7
Av. San Juan de La Peña N. º 181
Av. San Juan de La Peña N. º 167 / Del Somport
Av. San Juan de La Peña / J. L. Lacruz Berdejo
Av. San Juan de La Peña N. º 123
Av. San Juan de La Peña / C. S. Picarral
Av. San Juan de La Peña N. º 37
Av. San Juan de La Peña N. º 29
Sobrarbe N. º 55
Sobrarbe N. º 3
Don Jaime I / Plaza de La Seo
Plaza de Ariño
Coso N. º 126
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 00:15 on Monday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 23:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the Coso 126 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Coso 126 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 bus Schedule
35 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 00:22 - 23:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:30 - 23:40 | 20 |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:37 | 31 |
Tue | 00:22 - 23:37 | 40 |
Wed | 00:22 - 23:37 | 40 |
Thu | 00:22 - 23:37 | 40 |
Fri | 00:22 - 23:37 | 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Avanza bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from La Fragua / Parque Tapices de Goya), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (Coso 126) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Avanza info now.
35 line bus fare
Avanza 35 (Coso 126) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Avanza tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Avanza’s official website.
35 (Avanza)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is La Fragua / Parque Tapices de Goya and the last stop is Coso N. º 126. 35 (Coso 126) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 35 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Avanza suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zaragoza, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 35 (Coso 126) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Avanza bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Avanza or a trip planner for Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Zaragoza. The trip planner shows updated data for Avanza and any bus, including line 35, in Zaragoza
35 - Alternative Directions
Avanza Lines in Zaragoza
- C4 - Plaza De Las Canteras - Puerto Venecia/ Schedule
- 32 - Santa Isabel - Bombarda/ Schedule
- N5 - Pza. Aragón - Las Fuentes - S José - La Paz - Parque Venecia/ Schedule
- 30 - Las Fuentes - Plaza Aragón/ Schedule
- 21 - Barrio Jesus - Miralbueno/ Schedule
- 44 - Estación Miraflores - Actur Rey Fernando/ Schedule
- 33 - Pinares De Venecia - Delicias/ Schedule
- N7 - Plaza Aragon - Arrabal - San Gregorio - Peñaflor/ Schedule
- 52 - Miralbueno - Puerta Del Carmen/ Schedule
- 25 - La Cartuja - Puerta Del Carmen/ Schedule
- N1 - Plaza Aragon - La Jota - Vadorrey - Santa Isabel/ Schedule
- 58 - Fuente De La Junquera - Tranvia/ Schedule
- 23 - Parque Venecia - Siglo Xxi/ Schedule
- 31 - Puerto Venecia - Aljaferia/ Schedule
- 54 - Rosales Del Canal - Tranvia/ Schedule
- 34 - Estacion Delicias - Cementerio/ Schedule
- 59 - Arcosur - Tranvia/ Schedule
- N4 - Paseo Pamplona - Romareda - Rosales Del Canal - Arcosur/ Schedule
- N6 - Paseo Pamplona - Plaza Roma - VÃa Hispanidad - La Cartuja/ Schedule