356 Line
Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur
IZILO
IZILO 356 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 356 bus (Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur) has 7 stops departing from Kervréhan and ending at Ecole Sacré Cœur.
356 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:23. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 356 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur (7 stops)
Kervréhan
Locunel
Le Guern
Kerlagadec
Manébail
Ecole Manéhouarne
Ecole Sacré Cœur
356 FAQ
What time does the 356 bus start operating?
Services on the 356 bus start at 08:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 356 bus stop working?
Services on the 356 bus stop at 08:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 356 bus arrive?
When does the Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the IZILO 356 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 356 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 356 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 356 bus stop.
356 Bus Schedule
356 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:23 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:23 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 08:23 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:23 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 356 (from Kervréhan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 356 (Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
356 line bus fare
IZILO 356 (Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
356 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 356 bus route is Kervréhan and the last stop is Ecole Sacré Cœur. 356 (Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 356 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 356 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 356 bus to take on your trip.
Line 356 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 356 (Kervréhan→Ecole Sacré Cœur) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 356 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 356, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 302 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 166 - CAUDAN Kermamenic - LANESTER Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 169 - GROIX Apéritif - Locmaria - Kermario - Ecole de la Trinité/ Schedule
- 14 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 309 - LANGUIDIC Kerallan - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 135 - LARMOR PLAGE Centre – LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 306 - LANGUIDIC Villeneuve Dézinio - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- 15 - RIANTEC Kervignec - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 314 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule
- 101 - INGUINIEL Mairie - PLOUAY Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 204 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Plages - PLŒMEUR Collèges et Ecoles/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- 36 - PONT SCORFF Ninijo – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse/ Schedule