Public Transit Index - Lorient, France
This is an index page of all available public transit lines operating in Lorient, France including all Bus and Ferry lines. The index includes agencies such as IZILO and IZILO and more. Find information on routes, stops, maps, and schedules, including real-time updated timetables and departure times.
Bus agencies
IZILO
- 10 - GUIDEL Plages - PLOEMEUR Kerbèrnes
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche
- 13 - LORIENT Kerulvé - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile
- 14 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges
- 15 - RIANTEC Kervignec - PORT LOUIS La Pointe
- 16 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT LOUIS La Pointe
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol
- 30 - GUIDEL Les 5 Chemins – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse
- 31 - LANESTER Le resto – LANESTER Parc des Expositions
- 32 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF
- 35 - GROIX Le Bourg <-> Tout arrêt de l’île
- 36 - PONT SCORFF Ninijo – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse
- 37 - PLOEMEUR Le Courégant – PLOEMEUR Saint Déron
- 40E - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges
- 41E - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées
- 42E - LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Lycées
- 50 - LORIENT Gare d’échanges – QUEVEN Clairière via LARMOR PLAGE (Ligne estivale)
- 100 - MAIRIE CAUDAN - HOPITAL CHARCOT
- 101 - INGUINIEL Mairie - PLOUAY Gare dÉchanges
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière
- 103 - BUBRY Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges
- 105 - QUISTINIC Centre - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme
- 107 - CLEGUER Place du Puits - PONT SCORFF Gendarmerie
- 108 - BRANDERION Place de la Libération - BRANDERION Gare SNCF
- 109 - LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - PLŒMEUR Église
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma
- 111 - LANESTER - CAUDAN / Zones commerciales et artisanales
- 112 - LORIENT Gare SNCF – LORIENT Gare Maritime
- 113 - GROIX Port Tudy <-> Tout arrêt de l’île
- 120 - LORIENT gare d'Echanges - HENNEBONT Foyer Prat Izel
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE
- 124 - NAVETTE NAVAL GROUP / LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Porte Colbert
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services
- 131 - QUÉVEN Kergavalan - LORIENT Marché
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit
- 135 - LARMOR PLAGE Centre – LORIENT Sécurité Sociale
- 139 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre
- FIL 1 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil Circulaire via Kerguillette
- FIL 2 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil Circulaire via LANESTER Quai 9 et CAUDAN Pierre Landais (soirées uniquement)
- FIL 3 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - PLOEMEUR Centre - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué - GUIDEL PLAGES
- FIL 4 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LARMOR PLAGE Centre - PLOEMEUR Le Courégant
- FIL 10 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - GUIDEL - GUIDEL PLAGES
- FIL 11 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - CAUDAN - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge
- FIL 14 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - HENNEBONT - INZINZAC -LOCHRIST Mané Bihan
- FIL 16 - FIL'BUS LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT-LOUIS La Pointe
- FIL 17 - FIL'BUS LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Laubrière - GÂVRES Mairie
- FIL 30 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - QUEVEN - GESTEL - GUIDEL Ker Anna
- FIL 34 - FIL'BUS HENNEBONT Marché - BRANDERION - LANGUIDIC Tréauray
- FIL 36 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - QUEVEN - PONT SCORFF Ninijo
- FIL 40 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - PLOUAY - INGUINIEL Mairie
- FIL 42 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - HENNEBONT - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme
- FIL 102 - FIL'BUS CLEGUER Kerchopine - CALAN - LANVAUDAN Centre
- FIL 104 - FIL'BUS INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges - BUBRY Centre
- FIL 105 - FIL'BUS LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LANGUIDIC Kergonan - QUISTINIC Centre
- FIL 107 - FIL'BUS PONT SCORFF Gendarmerie - CLEGUER Place du Puits
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Bleue LORIENT FIL - LANESTER Parc des Expositions
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Orange LORIENT La Marne - LORIENT Port de Pêche
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Rouge RIANTEC Lann Er Velin - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Rouge RIANTEC Lann Er Velin - PORT LOUIS La Pointe
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Verte LORIENT FIL - LORIENT Pôle Commercial K2
- NAVETTE - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville
- T1A - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges
- T1B - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges
- T2 - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - LANESTER Parc des Expositions
- T3 - PLOEMEUR Les Pins - LANESTER Parc des Expositions
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud
Ferry agencies
IZILO
- B1 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - LORIENT Quai des indes
- B2 - PORT LOUIS La Pointe - LORIENT Port de Pêche
- B3 - LOCMIQUELIC Sainte Catherine - LORIENT Port de Pêche
- B4 - GÂVRES Embarcadère - PORT LOUIS Locmalo
- B5 - PORT LOUIS La Pointe - LORIENT Quai des Indes
- B7 - LORIENT Quai des Indes – PORT-LOUIS La Pointe (Ligne estivale)
- B8 - LORIENT Quai des Indes - Kernével – PORT LOUIS La Pointe (Ligne estivale)
- FIL B1 - FIL'BATEAU LORIENT Quai des Indes - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané
- FIL B2 - FIL'BATEAU LORIENT port de Pêche - PORT LOUIS La Pointe
- FIL B4 - FIL'BATEAU PORT LOUIS Locmalo - GÂVRES Embarcadère
- L'ESTIVALE - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - PORT-LOUIS La Pointe (Ligne estivale)